Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 296, Group H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4121 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:26.499
2.1120 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:26.565
3.3146 Simon BASTIER  USO1:26.821
4.231 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:27.237
 Race 297, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.576 Jason WILTING  NSV1:24.181
2.130 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:24.205
3.289 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:24.433
4.366 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:25.263
5.47 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:25.387
 Race 298, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:25.449
2.3145 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:25.739
3.229 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:26.277
4.441 Emil KOCH  EVD1:26.471
 Race 299, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Louis ROSS  ETR1:21.797 
2.248 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW1:21.979
3.539 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVD1:22.241
4.360 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:22.765
5.440 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1:23.077
6.638 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:24.149
 Race 300, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:23.535 
2.256 Tijmen WILDEMANS  IHCL1:25.646
3.3109 Leon VISSER  SVU1:25.842
4.475 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:33.376
 Race 315, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC1:18.738 
2.220 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:18.872
3.390 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:19.112
4.415 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:20.039
 Race 316, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:20.5405 
2.369 Joel HEIß  MERC1:21.0623
3.263 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:21.1782
4.4107 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.2341
 Race 317, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:15.58134 
2.4119 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:15.97221
3.382 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:17.83013
4.288 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:37.1368


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
eraton
Evoskates
Sebra Sports