Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 85, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR48.859Q
2.193 Yael PRENGER  STA49.011Q
3.2125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.516 
4.435 Daniela LIER  ETR50.758
 Race 86, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Svea ROTHE  ETR49.739Q
2.396 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB49.929Q
3.564 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA51.092 
4.4135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP51.971
5.261 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ-    
 Race 87, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Betty MOESKE  ETR49.953Q
2.4124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL50.057Q
3.3134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP53.158 
2111 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVUDNF
 Race 88, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.570Q
2.2123 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.081Q
3.416 Clo OLLIVIER  CST49.205q
4.546 Fabienne DINIZ  GO51.581
5.373 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC53.992
 Race 89, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT49.768Q
2.267 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX50.018Q
3.397 Akki KIVITS  STB50.744 
4.4126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL51.810
 Race 90, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB49.095Q
2.2151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS50.036Q
3.4112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU50.836 
4.312 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.911
 Race 91, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.778Q
2.1122 Esmee ROES  TRL49.809Q
3.242 Anna BABER  EVD50.076q
4.584 Maaike KRAMER  SCT53.583
5.43 Laura LIDY  ASMB54.705
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus one best fourth)
 Race 175, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.635Q
2.264 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA52.053Q
3.3135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP53.222Q
4.412 Eva CANTERO  CGALE53.294 
 Race 176, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Akki KIVITS  STB50.774Q
2.3134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.215Q
3.2126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.327Q
4.484 Maaike KRAMER  SCT52.493 
5.561 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:02.908
 Race 177, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL51.906Q
2.235 Daniela LIER  ETR52.806Q
3.53 Laura LIDY  ASMB55.150Q
4.346 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:09.636q
5.473 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 179, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR48.542Q
2.432 Betty MOESKE  ETR49.148Q
3.216 Clo OLLIVIER  CST49.184 
4.3122 Esmee ROES  TRL49.198
 Race 180, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT49.176Q
2.134 Svea ROTHE  ETR49.360Q
3.367 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX49.552 
4.4151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS50.420
 Race 181, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB48.271Q
2.213 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.415Q
3.396 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB48.543 
4.4124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL49.203
 Race 182, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.380Q
2.293 Yael PRENGER  STA48.544Q
3.442 Anna BABER  EVD50.634 
4.3123 Femke DE BOER  TRL50.710
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 195, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.673Q
2.264 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA50.833Q
3.3134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP50.982q
4.4135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.782
5.53 Laura LIDY  ASMB53.690
 Race 196, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.077Q
2.546 Fabienne DINIZ  GO51.492Q
3.3126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL51.730 
4.435 Daniela LIER  ETR52.220
5.197 Akki KIVITS  STB53.099
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 197, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Clo OLLIVIER  CST49.502Q
2.2122 Esmee ROES  TRL49.608Q
3.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL49.656 
4.467 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX49.928
 Race 198, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB49.764Q
2.4123 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.977Q
3.2151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS50.324ADV
342 Anna BABER  EVDP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 199, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR47.895Q
2.19 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.053Q
3.332 Betty MOESKE  ETR48.491 
4.434 Svea ROTHE  ETR48.551
 Race 200, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB48.357Q
2.213 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.533Q
3.393 Yael PRENGER  STA49.014 
4.4149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT49.230
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 212, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ51.734
2.373 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC52.540
3.112 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.754
 Race 213, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Akki KIVITS  STB51.324
2.135 Daniela LIER  ETR51.386
3.284 Maaike KRAMER  SCT52.613
4.3135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.637
5.53 Laura LIDY  ASMB55.055
 Race 214, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Fabienne DINIZ  GO51.385
2.164 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA51.583
3.2134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.261
4.4126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.361
5.542 Anna BABER  EVD-    
 Race 215, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX49.607
2.3125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.841
3.1124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL50.937
4.4112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.090
 Race 216, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Clo OLLIVIER  CST49.302 
2.2122 Esmee ROES  TRL49.356
3.4123 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.426
4.396 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB49.602
5.5151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS49.852
 Race 217, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Yael PRENGER  STA48.5625 
2.132 Betty MOESKE  ETR48.7903
3.234 Svea ROTHE  ETR48.8602
4.4149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT50.5581
 Race 218, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR47.88634 
2.395 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB47.99621
3.413 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.13813
4.29 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR49.3648
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.8 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1341|1|1|147.886
2.95 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2211|1|1|247.996
3.13 Katia FILIPPI  CPP3131|2|2|348.138
4.9 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR481|1|2|448.053
  Final, Group B
5.93 Yael PRENGER  STA152|2|3|148.544
6.32 Betty MOESKE  ETR231|2|3|248.491
7.34 Svea ROTHE  ETR321|2|4|348.551
8.149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT411|1|4|449.176
  Final, Group C
9.16 Clo OLLIVIER  CST13|3|1|149.184
10.122 Esmee ROES  TRL22|4|2|249.198
11.123 Femke DE BOER  TRL32|4|2|349.081
12.96 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB42|3|1|448.543
13.151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS52|4|3|549.852
  Final, Group D
14.67 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX12|3|4|149.552
15.125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL23|1|1|250.516
16.124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL32|4|3|349.203
17.112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU43|1|1|450.836
  Final, Group E
18.46 Fabienne DINIZ  GO14|4|2|151.385
19.64 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA23|2|2|250.833
20.134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP33|2|3|350.982
21.126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL44|3|3|451.730
22.42 Anna BABER  EVD53|3|P|550.076
  Final, Group F
23.97 Akki KIVITS  STB13|1|5|150.744
24.35 Daniela LIER  ETR24|2|4|250.758
25.84 Maaike KRAMER  SCT34|4|352.493
26.135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP44|3|4|451.971
27.3 Laura LIDY  ASMB55|3|5|553.690
  Final, Group G
28.61 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ15|5|151.734
29.73 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC25|5|252.540
30.12 Eva CANTERO  CGALE34|4|352.754
  Heats, Group A
111 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVUDNFNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports