Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 1, Group A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:21.022Q
2.594 Bibi ARTS  STB1:21.210Q
3.136 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:26.506 
4.626 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:27.816
5.355 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.730
6.291 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:37.412
 Race 2, Group A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:22.071Q
2.547 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:22.275Q
3.322 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:22.657q
4.4132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:22.685
5.225 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:28.973
 Race 3, Group A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:21.950Q
2.5131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:22.167Q
3.224 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:23.081q
4.1143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:23.805
4118 Suze KINGMA  TRLP
 Race 4, Group A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:22.618Q
2.653 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:22.780Q
3.292 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:25.672 
4.3144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:25.753
5.4133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:26.047
6.114 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:26.413
 Race 5, Group A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:22.043Q
2.25 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:22.201Q
3.554 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:26.213 
4.437 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:27.079
5.365 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:27.517
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 12, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:26.701Q
2.192 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:27.614Q
3.2144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:28.088 
4.555 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:28.218
5.437 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:28.236
 Race 13, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:26.343Q
2.1143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:27.501Q
3.425 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:28.694 
4.591 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:30.150
5.326 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:53.094
 Race 14, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:22.841Q
2.1132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:23.326Q
3.2133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:23.976 
4.336 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:26.326
5.465 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:26.510
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 23, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:27.976
2.326 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:28.106
3.165 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:28.266
 Race 24, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP-     
2.236 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD-    
3.3144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO-    
4.455 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
5.525 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR-    
6.691 Joline BATEZ  SKS-    
 Race 25, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:21.582 
2.2132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:23.480
3.414 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:25.402
4.354 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:25.528
5.6143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:26.188
6.592 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:26.720
 
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 15, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:44.300Q
2.5105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:44.941Q
3.251 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:44.975Q
4.35 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:45.139 
5.447 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:45.767
6.624 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:50.685
 Race 16, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bibi ARTS  STB1:45.930Q
2.252 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:46.026Q
3.4131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:46.062Q
4.368 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:46.134 
5.653 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:46.262
6.522 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:49.107
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 26, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:44.6292 
2.453 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:45.0851
3.247 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:45.415
4.368 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:45.995
5.522 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:46.919
6.624 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:50.691
 Race 27, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.494 Bibi ARTS  STB1:43.90534 
2.351 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:43.94321
3.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:44.40513
4.2105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:01.4698
5.6131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:07.3255
552 Patricia KOOT  IHCLP2
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.94 Bibi ARTS  STB1342|1|11:43.905
2.51 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL2211|3|21:43.943
3.138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF3131|1|31:44.300
4.105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU481|2|41:44.941
5.131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP552|3|51:46.062
6.52 Patricia KOOT  IHCLP21|2|P1:46.026
  Final, Group B
7.5 Viola SIMONINI  BOR122|4|11:44.629
8.53 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL212|5|21:45.085
9.47 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW32|5|31:45.415
10.68 Enni WIELSCH  MERC41|4|41:45.995
11.22 Katharina ULRICH  ECK53|6|51:46.919
12.24 Franziska ZANDER  ETR63|6|61:50.685
  Final, Group C
13.118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1P|1|11:21.582
14.132 Emily TORMEN  UGP24|2|21:22.685
15.14 Louna FOUCHE  CST36|1|31:25.402
16.54 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL43|1|41:25.528
17.143 Berenice COMBY  USO54|2|51:23.805
18.92 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS63|2|61:25.672
  Final, Group D
19.133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP15|3|11:23.976
20.36 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD23|4|21:26.326
21.144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO34|3|31:25.753
22.55 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL45|4|41:28.218
23.25 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR55|3|51:28.694
24.91 Joline BATEZ  SKS66|4|61:30.150
  Final, Group E
25.37 Paula KUHNT  EVD14|5|11:27.079
26.26 Helene PENSKY  ETR24|5|21:27.816
27.65 Alexia TURUNEN  LST35|5|31:26.510


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Maplez
Customboots.de