Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NETHERLANDS - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 6-7 January 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Dames
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 20     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW1:43.831Q
2.4111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:44.597Q
3.1107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:44.693q
4.2108 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:44.737
 Race 21     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:40.984Q
2.1112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:41.208Q
3.3114 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:59.554 
4.4105 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL2:09.378
 Race 22     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:36.315Q
2.3104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:36.381Q
3.2113 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:37.008q
 
Ranking finale 1000 meter Dames
 Race 51, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:40.527 
2.1114 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:41.933
 
Halve finale 1000 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 47     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:33.790Q
2.3112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:34.340Q
3.4111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:34.700 
2113 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP
 Race 48     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW1:52.195Q
2.1102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:52.281Q
3.2103 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:53.189 
4.4107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:54.735
 
Finale 1000 meter Dames
 Race 55, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:56.6035 
2.3107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:56.7033
3.1111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2:00.0242
 Race 56, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:33.53534 
2.3109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW1:33.64321
3.1104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:33.81513
4.2112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:34.8758
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1341|2|11:33.535
2.109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW2211|1|21:33.643
3.104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW3132|1|31:33.790
4.112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB482|2|41:34.340
  Finale, B
5.103 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT151|3|11:40.984
6.107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL233|4|21:44.693
7.111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA322|3|31:34.700
  Halve finale, -
8.113 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP3|P1:37.008
  Ranking finale, Gr.1
9.105 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL14|11:40.527
10.114 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW23|21:41.933
  Heats, -
11.108 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT441:44.737


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop