Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NETHERLANDS - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 6-7 January 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Dames
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 14     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW45.001Q
2.1112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB45.672Q
3.2111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA46.628q
4.3113 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT46.772
 Race 15     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW45.489Q
2.2105 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL45.629Q
3.1108 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT47.602 
 Race 16     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ44.566Q
2.1114 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW45.812Q
3.3107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL47.080q
 
Ranking finale 500 meter Dames
 Race 38, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT-     
 
Halve finale 500 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 34     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW44.766Q
2.2104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW45.022Q
3.3105 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL45.128 
4.4107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL46.811
 Race 35     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ44.680Q
2.2112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB45.006Q
3.3114 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW45.090 
4.4111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA46.862
 
Finale 500 meter Dames
 Race 43, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL46.3565 
2.4111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA53.3523
3.3107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL55.2302
4.1114 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:05.6921
 Race 44, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ44.67534 
2.2109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW44.73521
3.3112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB44.94313
4.4104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW54.1768
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.102 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1341|1|144.566
2.109 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW2211|1|244.735
3.112 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB3132|2|344.943
4.104 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW481|2|445.022
  Finale, B
5.105 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL152|3|145.128
6.111 Marijn WIERSMA  STA233|4|246.628
7.107 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL323|4|346.811
8.114 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW412|3|445.090
  Ranking finale, Gr.1
9.113 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT14|146.772
  Heats, -
10.108 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT3347.602


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event