Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (SAB-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15-17 December 2017
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 295, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3159 Danylo FEDERENKO  KHA1:34.835Q
2.171 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV1:36.542Q
3.416 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL1:38.442 
4.224 Stribor SUMAN  CRO1:42.235
 Race 296, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Mykyta KHOCHYN  KIEV1:35.424Q
2.282 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:38.503Q
3.387 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL1:38.851 
4.4111 Csongor CSILLAG  ROU1:44.580
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 297, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:30.957Q
2.450 Adam SZIGETI  HUN1:31.101Q
3.272 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:31.228 
4.373 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV1:39.992
 Race 298, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.549 Gergő RÉVÉSZ  HUN1:35.522Q
2.1148 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR1:36.895Q
3.29 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR1:36.962 
4.3110 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV1:37.190
5.4167 Denys IOFIN  KIEV1:38.626
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 299, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:39.851Q
2.363 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:40.257Q
3.432 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:40.362 
4.2147 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:40.978
 Race 300, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:35.500Q
2.151 Attila TALABOS  HUN1:35.575Q
3.348 Balázs BONTOVICS  HUN1:35.633 
4.413 Vladislav HAPON  BLR1:37.762


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates