Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (SAB-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15-17 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior B Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 155, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU44.280Q
2.432 Radek FAJKUS  CZE44.308Q
3.316 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL47.748 
4.282 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR48.526
 Race 156, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Furkan AKAR  TUR44.833Q
2.350 Adam SZIGETI  HUN45.734Q
3.2159 Danylo FEDERENKO  KHA46.819 
4.424 Stribor SUMAN  CRO49.017
 Race 157, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Balázs BONTOVICS  HUN45.751Q
2.3167 Denys IOFIN  KIEV46.049Q
3.471 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV47.046 
4.281 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR50.083
 Race 158, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4147 Metehan ATAN  TUR47.906Q
2.351 Attila TALABOS  HUN48.030Q
3.213 Vladislav HAPON  BLR48.166 
4.1110 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV50.310
 Race 159, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB45.494Q
2.433 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE45.615Q
3.3168 Mykyta KHOCHYN  KIEV45.853q
4.287 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL48.849
 Race 160, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Gergő RÉVÉSZ  HUN44.885Q
2.2100 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV45.235Q
3.1148 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR46.069q
4.473 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV46.126
5.523 Jan POSAVEC  CRO48.995
 Race 161, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Reinis BERZINS  LAT44.484Q
2.172 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV44.863Q
3.3123 Patrik VELICKO  PRKP50.682 
4.4111 Csongor CSILLAG  ROU51.774
5.59 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
eraton