Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (SAB-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15-17 December 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 231, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4139 Sema CIRTI  TUR1:56.040Q
2.1132 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK1:56.690Q
3.242 Netti NAGY  HUN1:57.170 
4.369 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV1:57.213
 Race 232, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Anna TURI  HUN1:47.413Q
2.48 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:47.860Q
3.3164 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV1:49.595 
4.115 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL1:55.508
 Race 233, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO1:55.895Q
2.470 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:56.241Q
3.3153 Sofiia KHOCHYNA  KHA1:57.178 
4.283 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL1:57.243
 Race 234, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3131 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:50.361Q
2.220 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:50.667Q
168 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUVDNS
 Race 235, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE1:51.395Q
2.39 Eleanora SAMOILAVA  BLR1:51.573Q
3.1152 Uliana DUBROVA  KHA1:51.765 
4.2125 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE-    
 Race 236, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR1:43.967Q
2.344 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1:44.101Q
3.4105 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS1:46.271q
4.2151 Viktorija CHERVENKO  KHA1:46.292
 Race 237, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2154 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHA1:45.818Q
2.395 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:45.990Q
3.1116 Petra JASIC  SRB1:47.500q
4124 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PREDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter