Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 1-3 December 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
2. Hanna LAZAR  ISK
3. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ
4. Vivien FERENCZ  ISK
5. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
6. Henrietta MARTON  ISK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter DOBOS  SCF
2. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
3. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
4. Bence Benedek KUN  MTK
5. Adam GUBAC  PRE
6. Rene KOPRIVNJAK  MET
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
3. Panka NOGRADI  TKKSE
4. Aisa REDLER  JSE
5. Nora BARTA  ISK
6. Viktoria CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Assen GIUROV  BUL
3. Luka JASIC  SRB
4. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
5. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
6. Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
2. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
3. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
4. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
5. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
6. Biborka FARKAS  ISK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE
2. Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
3. Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK
4. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
5. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
6. Mate TACZMAN  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Rixin TIAN  JSE
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
3. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
4. Fanni DOBRAN  MTK
5. Katalin ALBERT  ISK
6. Viktoria ALBERT  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Bence NOGRADI  TKKSE
2. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
3. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
4. Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA
5. Beno SIRALY  MTK
6. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Anna TURI  JSE
3. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
4. Julia ALBERT  ISK
5. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK
6. Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Attila TALABOS  MTK
2. Balazs BONTOVICS  MTK
3. Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
4. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
5. David CAKO  SRB
6. Emil IMRE  SCMC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop