Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:42.086Q
2.725 Thomas NADALINI  CPP2:42.622Q
3.6127 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU2:43.708Q
4.240 Martin PFROPPER  EVD2:46.490 
5.469 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:46.568
6.5103 Bradley WILLS  SHF2:50.406
147 Robin TENZER  ECOP
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7111 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:45.412Q
2.264 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ2:45.572Q
3.385 Teun BOER  NSV2:45.694Q
4.4147 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT2:45.964 
5.128 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST2:52.638
6.533 Niklas ESCHER  ETR-    
644 David ROBLES THOME  FVISCDNS
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:44.606Q
2.6132 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:44.741Q
3.15 Peter RICHES  ALD2:45.673Q
4.2126 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:47.245 
5.3119 Niek ENGELHART  STG2:47.265
6.532 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR2:48.742
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:36.815Q
2.6107 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:36.931Q
3.382 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC2:43.599Q
4.7142 Marco BELFI  UGP2:44.141 
5.54 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:45.894
6.4169 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:46.372
7.141 Fabian CRULL  EVD-    
 Race 10, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6143 Diané SELLIER  USF2:32.418Q
2.365 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ2:32.480Q
3.5121 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:32.586Q
4.7133 Steyn LAND  TRL2:34.842 
5.175 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC2:39.424
6.293 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT2:42.466
7.486 Jens RUIJS  NSV2:42.818
 Race 11, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.671 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX3:04.114Q
2.178 Niall TREACY  MIRC3:05.607Q
3.234 Jarno POSSELT  ETR3:07.236Q
4.5135 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    ADV
431 Johann KAISER  ECKDNS
389 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de