Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 9 skaters)
 Race 165, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:38.873Q
2.1121 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:38.949Q
3.2142 Marco BELFI  UGP1:39.845 
4.4169 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:43.451
369 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LSTDNS
 Race 166, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.575 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:39.952Q
2.133 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:40.054Q
3.332 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:40.316 
4.241 Fabian CRULL  EVD1:43.523
5.4133 Steyn LAND  TRL1:52.692
 Race 167, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:41.464Q
2.240 Martin PFROPPER  EVD1:41.638Q
3.4103 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:42.586
4.393 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:47.436
 Race 168, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:37.307Q
2.182 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:38.293Q
3.228 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST1:41.505 
4.334 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:41.585
5.486 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:42.273
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:41.856Q
2.2132 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:41.938Q
3.3127 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:42.148 
4.489 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:43.898
 Race 170, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4143 Diané SELLIER  USF1:47.293Q
2.285 Teun BOER  NSV1:47.633Q
3.5135 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:55.547 
4.325 Thomas NADALINI  CPP-    ADV
147 Robin TENZER  ECOP
 Race 171, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:40.680Q
2.571 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:40.814Q
3.478 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:41.008 
4.165 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:42.462
5.3147 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT1:43.413
 Race 172, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:32.348Q
2.5107 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:32.746Q
3.1134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:34.050 
4.25 Peter RICHES  ALD1:35.872
5.44 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:38.630


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter