Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 121, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Robin TENZER  ECO46.228 
2.1103 Bradley WILLS  SHF47.530
3.433 Niklas ESCHER  ETR47.602
234 Jarno POSSELT  ETRDNS
 Race 122, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4121 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG45.883 
2.128 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST47.886
3.293 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT48.080
4.341 Fabian CRULL  EVD49.302
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 124, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Teun BOER  NSV43.539Q
2.382 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC46.220Q
3.432 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.516 
4.264 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ46.658
5.5142 Marco BELFI  UGP46.744
 Race 125, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU46.203Q
2.178 Niall TREACY  MIRC46.267Q
3.4119 Niek ENGELHART  STG46.681
4.3169 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ47.229
5.586 Jens RUIJS  NSV47.793
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 126, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Steyn LAND  TRL45.207Q
2.240 Martin PFROPPER  EVD45.551Q
3.365 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ46.048
4.475 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC47.000
5.5135 Joris BERGSMA  TRL47.084
 Race 127, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL45.044Q
2.289 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP45.222Q
3.54 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD45.538 
4.4126 Zeno DE BOER  SVU46.020
5.15 Peter RICHES  ALD-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4132 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.033Q
2.1143 Diané SELLIER  USF43.165Q
3.225 Thomas NADALINI  CPP44.253 
316 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
 Race 129, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX43.300Q
2.1111 Hugo BOSMA  STB43.402Q
3.3107 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA43.522 
4.48 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE43.640


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports