Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior B
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR47.994Q
2.336 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD49.951Q
3.2117 Yara MEIJERS  STG50.437 
456 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHWDNS
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB46.685Q
2.224 Chiara BETTI  CPP47.455Q
3.437 Candy WENIGER  EVD49.805 
4.1106 Klaske BAARS  STA50.019
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT47.171Q
2.1130 Martine DE BOER  TRL47.459Q
3.4131 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL51.313 
4.374 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC51.591
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA47.268Q
2.446 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD48.489Q
3.3116 Esmee JAGER  STG50.102 
4.170 Caroline MURPHY  LUX-    
 Race 38, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.695Q
2.3125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU47.777Q
3.4170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD48.765q
4.238 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD49.987
 Race 39, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR47.399Q
2.181 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC48.907Q
3.2115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG49.605q
4.445 Anna BEISER  ECO-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG47.429Q
2.292 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT47.509Q
3.4110 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB50.427 
4.339 Marie BLUM  EVD51.293
5.515 Lucia BUSI  BOR52.595
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior B
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 101, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.522Q
2.138 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD51.114 
3.570 Caroline MURPHY  LUX51.840
4.239 Marie BLUM  EVD51.894
5.374 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC52.702
 Race 102, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.445 Anna BEISER  ECO48.402Q
2.2110 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB50.365q
3.1116 Esmee JAGER  STG50.467
4.315 Lucia BUSI  BOR53.865
 Race 103, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.152Q
2.2106 Klaske BAARS  STA50.232 
3.3117 Yara MEIJERS  STG50.842
4.4131 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL52.256
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR46.861Q
2.1146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT47.747Q
3.481 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC48.819 
4.346 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD49.240
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT48.237Q
2.1130 Martine DE BOER  TRL49.888Q
3.436 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD51.318 
313 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BORDNF
 Race 106, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.522Q
2.224 Chiara BETTI  CPP50.642Q
3.1109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:10.504ADV
3125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVUP
 Race 107, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA47.409Q
2.2120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG48.043Q
3.314 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR48.123 
4.4115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG51.110
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior B
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 117, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR48.733Q
2.281 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC48.929 
3.346 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD49.097
4.4115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG49.333
 Race 118, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU47.699Q
2.114 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR47.739q
3.237 Candy WENIGER  EVD49.985
4.336 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD50.143
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB47.001Q
2.292 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT47.099Q
3.1120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG47.429 
4.324 Chiara BETTI  CPP47.815
 Race 120, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA46.023Q
2.112 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR46.173Q
3.3146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT47.019 
4.4170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.139
5.5130 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:01.579
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 130, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL51.748
2.139 Marie BLUM  EVD51.816
3.374 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC52.134
4.415 Lucia BUSI  BOR59.240
 Race 131, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Caroline MURPHY  LUX49.996 
2.1106 Klaske BAARS  STA50.094
3.2116 Esmee JAGER  STG50.238
4.3117 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:37.164
 Race 132, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anna BEISER  ECO48.263 
2.2115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG49.276
3.4110 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB49.582
4.338 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD49.692
 Race 133, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC49.407 
2.436 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD49.497
3.337 Candy WENIGER  EVD49.531
4.246 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:09.785
 Race 134, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU46.948 
2.214 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR47.069
3.4130 Martine DE BOER  TRL47.289
4.313 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.983
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT47.2175 
2.2120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG47.6613
3.324 Chiara BETTI  CPP47.7562
4.4170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:15.8901
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR46.08634 
2.1105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA46.18621
3.492 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT46.19813
4.3109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB46.2488
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.12 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1341|1|2|146.086
2.105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2211|1|1|246.023
3.92 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT3132|1|2|346.198
4.109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB481|3|1|446.248
  Final, Group 2
5.146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT151|2|3|147.019
6.120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG231|2|3|247.429
7.24 Chiara BETTI  CPP322|2|4|347.455
8.170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD413|1|4|448.765
  Final, Group 3
9.125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU12|P|1|146.948
10.14 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR21|3|2|247.069
11.130 Martine DE BOER  TRL32|2|5|347.289
12.13 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR41|NF|1|447.695
  Final, Group 4
13.81 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC12|3|2|148.819
14.36 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD22|3|4|249.497
15.37 Candy WENIGER  EVD33|1|3|349.531
16.46 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD42|4|3|448.489
  Final, Group 5
17.45 Anna BEISER  ECO14|1|148.263
18.115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG23|4|4|249.276
19.110 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB33|2|349.582
20.38 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD44|2|449.692
  Final, Group 6
21.70 Caroline MURPHY  LUX14|3|149.996
22.106 Klaske BAARS  STA24|2|250.019
23.116 Esmee JAGER  STG33|3|350.102
24.117 Yara MEIJERS  STG43|3|450.437
  Final, Group 7
25.131 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL13|4|151.313
26.39 Marie BLUM  EVD24|4|251.293
27.74 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC34|5|351.591
28.15 Lucia BUSI  BOR45|4|452.595
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
29.56 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1NS|147.522


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de