Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, plus the 6 best seconds)
 Race 97, Group A     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU47.414Q
2.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT48.100 
3.4137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.946
4.3145 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.166
 Race 98, Group A     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Gabriel VOLET  OAST46.423Q
2.120 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR46.819q
3.571 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ47.208
4.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD48.071
5.4104 Brian BOER  STB48.275
 Race 99, Group A     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP47.133Q
2.336 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST47.315q
3.4105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.316
4.2149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.102
5.5117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU50.337
 Race 100, Group A     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL46.436Q
2.483 Melvin WILTING  NSV47.860q
3.185 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL49.365
4.2140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.455
 Race 101, Group A     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Enzo PROOST  ERL49.232Q
2.360 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW49.854 
3.4116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU50.006
4.240 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.044
132 Federico IORIATTI  CPPDNS
 Race 102, Group A     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC47.446Q
2.1103 Daan KOS  STB47.582q
3.588 Ezio BONUTTI  PON47.706
4.366 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT49.532
5.294 Giovanni TURRI  SCP51.483
 Race 103, Group A     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC47.639Q
2.282 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.793q
3.557 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD48.666
4.3150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT49.729
5.196 Justus KLASTER  SCT51.117
 Race 104, Group A     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL47.118Q
2.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.518 
3.278 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC51.476ADV
3148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGTP
 Race 105, Group A     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT47.335Q
2.4130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL49.691 
3.126 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.703
4.242 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:08.436
 Race 106, Group A     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT46.200Q
2.165 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL46.838q
3.437 Tino RETHORE  CST48.419
4.2107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.277
 Race 107, Group A     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.996Q
2.2138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP48.064 
3.393 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP49.543
4.4141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.306
5.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ54.422
 Race 108, Group A     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.488Q
2.5163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.916 
3.138 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.274
4.3106 Milan SCHENK  STB50.546
5.458 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD50.908
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, plus the 7 best seconds)
 Race 174, Group B     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ47.522Q
2.257 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD47.919q
3.3150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT48.126
4.4141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.785
 Race 175, Group B     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.154Q
2.4105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.679q
3.1104 Brian BOER  STB49.869
4.3107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.971
 Race 176, Group B     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.440Q
2.360 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW49.231q
3.266 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT49.237
4.4106 Milan SCHENK  STB49.381
 Race 177, Group B     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT47.862Q
2.2145 Etienne BASTIER  USO48.528 
3.5148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT48.634
4.385 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL49.078
5.4117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU49.274
 Race 178, Group B     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.704Q
2.2116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU49.500q
3.396 Justus KLASTER  SCT50.686
4.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP50.690
5.526 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE52.356
 Race 179, Group B     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.530Q
2.138 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.666q
3.3130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:23.670
442 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECOP
 Race 180, Group B     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP47.671Q
2.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD47.989q
3.393 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP50.165
4.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ50.957
5.458 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD-    
 Race 181, Group B     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Tino RETHORE  CST48.229Q
2.188 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.311q
3.4149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT49.414
4.340 Matheo GRALL  CVGH49.712
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 182, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.406Q
2.331 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP45.692Q
3.422 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC46.720 
4.578 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC48.567
5.265 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL48.669
 Race 183, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT45.855Q
2.2115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU47.157Q
3.3159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC47.215 
4.4103 Daan KOS  STB47.335
5.582 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.611
 Race 184, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT45.688Q
2.184 Gabriel VOLET  OAST46.262Q
3.459 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW46.462 
4.236 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST46.912
5.583 Melvin WILTING  NSV48.160
 Race 185, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.285Q
2.3128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL46.501Q
3.120 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR46.695 
4.443 Enzo PROOST  ERL48.546
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 195, Group D     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT48.971Q
2.1145 Etienne BASTIER  USO48.979q
3.396 Justus KLASTER  SCT50.773
4.472 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ51.007
5.526 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.541
 Race 196, Group D     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT48.493Q
2.266 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT48.507 
3.3106 Milan SCHENK  STB49.295
4.440 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.015
5.542 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO-    
 Race 197, Group D     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.451Q
2.393 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP50.093 
3.1149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.541
4.558 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD50.604
5.4141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF-    
 Race 198, Group D     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU52.127Q
2.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP52.739 
3.3104 Brian BOER  STB-    
5130 Samuel JANSEN  TRLDNF
185 Nicola PRIZZON  PCLP
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final)
 Race 199, Group C     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Melvin WILTING  NSV47.867Q
2.3137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.167 
3.13 Ollie ROWE  ALD48.241
4.4140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF59.043
 Race 200, Group C     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ47.107Q
2.2138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP47.755 
3.4105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB48.029
4.388 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.071
 Race 201, Group C     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD48.910Q
2.438 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.076 
3.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:02.358
4.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:11.286
 Race 202, Group C     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.899Q
2.237 Tino RETHORE  CST47.448 
3.4116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU49.700
4.360 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 203, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC46.915Q
2.3159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC46.947Q
3.236 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST47.207q
4.582 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.311
5.4103 Daan KOS  STB47.525
 Race 204, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL46.969Q
2.343 Enzo PROOST  ERL48.488Q
3.478 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC48.910 
4.159 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:01.407
5.220 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:02.535
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 205, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP45.830Q
2.4115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU45.904Q
3.1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.934 
4.3114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.060
 Race 206, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT45.311Q
2.1146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT45.377Q
3.4128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL48.707 
4.384 Gabriel VOLET  OAST-    
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 216, Group L     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL50.010
2.2141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.200
3.585 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL50.322
4.126 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE52.259
5.342 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:04.243
 Race 217, Group K     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Milan SCHENK  STB49.960
2.240 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.310
3.496 Justus KLASTER  SCT50.686
4.358 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD51.689
5.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ51.845
 Race 218, Group J     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT48.875 
2.293 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP48.967
3.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP50.285
4.3149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.289
5104 Brian BOER  STBDNS
 Race 219, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT49.224 
2.2148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT49.264
3.3145 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.482
4.5117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU50.598
5.4107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
 Race 220, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.476
2.2140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.132
3.460 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW49.658
4.395 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 Race 221, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD48.152
2.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.180
3.1105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB48.526
4.3116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU48.636
 Race 222, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP49.487 
2.137 Tino RETHORE  CST49.750
3.438 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.988
2138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGPDNF
 Race 223, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.619 
2.271 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ46.765
3.383 Melvin WILTING  NSV48.397
4.457 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD59.739
 Race 224, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.459 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.346 
2.2103 Daan KOS  STB47.668
3.182 Steijn KOOPS  NSV48.226
4.520 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.337
5.378 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC49.027
 Race 225, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC46.661 
2.365 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL46.773
3.2159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC46.875
4.436 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST47.545
5.543 Enzo PROOST  ERL47.885
 Race 226, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.7005 
2.2114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU45.9003
3.3128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL46.1222
4.484 Gabriel VOLET  OAST47.2301
 Race 227, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT45.83034 
2.331 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP46.23021
3.2146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT46.30213
4.4115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU58.6618
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1341|1|1|145.311
2.31 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2211|2|1|245.692
3.146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT3131|1|2|345.377
4.115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU481|2|2|445.904
  Final, Group B
5.126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL151|1|3|145.406
6.114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU231|1|4|245.900
7.128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL321|2|3|346.122
8.84 Gabriel VOLET  OAST411|2|4|446.262
  Final, Group C
9.22 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC11|3|1|146.661
10.65 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL22|5|1|246.773
11.159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC31|3|2|346.875
12.36 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST42|4|3|446.912
13.43 Enzo PROOST  ERL51|4|2|547.885
  Final, Group D
14.59 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW11|3|4|146.462
15.103 Daan KOS  STB22|4|5|247.335
16.82 Steijn KOOPS  NSV32|5|4|347.311
17.20 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR42|3|5|446.695
18.78 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC53|4|3|548.567
  Final, Group E
19.163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS12|1|1|146.619
20.71 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ23|1|1|246.765
21.83 Melvin WILTING  NSV32|5|1|347.860
22.57 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD43|2|1|447.919
  Final, Group F
23.137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP13|1|2|148.167
24.37 Tino RETHORE  CST23|1|2|247.448
25.38 Martin BELLOIR  CST33|2|2|349.076
26.138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGPDNF2|1|2|NF47.671
  Final, Group G
27.3 Ollie ROWE  ALD14|2|3|147.989
28.2 Theo COLLINS  ALD22|1|3|248.154
29.105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB33|2|3|348.029
30.116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU43|2|3|448.636
  Final, Group H
31.88 Ezio BONUTTI  PON13|2|4|147.706
32.140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF24|1|4|249.132
33.60 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW32|2|4|349.231
34.95 Chris BRIJDER  SCT42|1|4|447.862
  Final, Group I
35.150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT14|3|1|148.126
36.148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2P|3|1|248.634
37.145 Etienne BASTIER  USO34|2|2|348.528
38.117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU45|5|1|449.274
39.107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG54|4|1|549.277
  Final, Group J
40.66 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT14|3|2|148.507
41.93 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP23|3|2|248.967
42.94 Giovanni TURRI  SCP35|4|2|350.285
43.149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT44|3|3|449.414
44.104 Brian BOER  STBDNS5|3|3|NS48.275
  Final, Group K
45.106 Milan SCHENK  STB14|4|3|149.295
46.40 Matheo GRALL  CVGH24|4|4|249.712
47.96 Justus KLASTER  SCT35|3|3|350.686
48.58 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD45|5|4|450.604
49.72 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ55|4|4|550.957
  Final, Group L
50.130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL12|3|NF|149.691
51.141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF24|4|5|250.200
52.85 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL33|4|P|349.078
53.26 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE43|5|5|451.541
54.42 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO54|P|5|51:04.243


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter