Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 216, Group L     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL50.010
2.2141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.200
3.585 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL50.322
4.126 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE52.259
5.342 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:04.243
 Race 217, Group K     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Milan SCHENK  STB49.960
2.240 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.310
3.496 Justus KLASTER  SCT50.686
4.358 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD51.689
5.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ51.845
 Race 218, Group J     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT48.875 
2.293 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP48.967
3.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP50.285
4.3149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.289
5104 Brian BOER  STBDNS
 Race 219, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT49.224 
2.2148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT49.264
3.3145 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.482
4.5117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU50.598
5.4107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
 Race 220, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.476
2.2140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.132
3.460 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW49.658
4.395 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 Race 221, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD48.152
2.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.180
3.1105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB48.526
4.3116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU48.636
 Race 222, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP49.487 
2.137 Tino RETHORE  CST49.750
3.438 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.988
2138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGPDNF
 Race 223, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.619 
2.271 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ46.765
3.383 Melvin WILTING  NSV48.397
4.457 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD59.739
 Race 224, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.459 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.346 
2.2103 Daan KOS  STB47.668
3.182 Steijn KOOPS  NSV48.226
4.520 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.337
5.378 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC49.027
 Race 225, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC46.661 
2.365 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL46.773
3.2159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC46.875
4.436 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST47.545
5.543 Enzo PROOST  ERL47.885
 Race 226, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.7005 
2.2114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU45.9003
3.3128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL46.1222
4.484 Gabriel VOLET  OAST47.2301
 Race 227, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT45.83034 
2.331 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP46.23021
3.2146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT46.30213
4.4115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU58.6618


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
eraton
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de