Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 228, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:53.699Q
2.1122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:54.447Q
3.451 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:54.541 
4.3154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:55.864
 Race 229, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:45.146Q
2.4155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:48.369Q
3.569 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:53.037 
4.174 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA-    
256 Hannah SELTMANN  EVDDNS
 Race 230, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:50.125Q
2.2164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:51.387Q
3.4113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:51.455 
4.352 Daniela LIER  ETR1:56.031
 Race 231, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:43.322Q
2.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:43.414Q
3.270 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:44.300q
449 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNS
 Race 232, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:44.651Q
2.2162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:44.991Q
3.350 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:45.165q
4.5136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:49.859
5.425 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.933
 Race 233, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Anna BABER  EVD1:49.948Q
2.3153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:50.140Q
3.4125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:51.258 
4.276 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX2:00.814
 Race 234, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:44.448Q
2.2101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:44.676Q
3.3123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:45.264 
4.4135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:48.103
 Race 235, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:46.363Q
2.297 Queeny DE LANG  SCT1:46.557Q
3.381 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:48.386 
4.135 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:48.472
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus one best fourth)
 Race 245, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:48.181Q
2.2125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:48.327Q
3.4154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:51.894Q
4.1136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:52.966 
 Race 246, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:45.177Q
2.574 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:45.539Q
3.2135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:47.249Q
4.351 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:48.372q
5.476 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:49.556
 Race 247, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:45.389Q
2.235 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:45.479Q
3.181 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:45.735Q
4.325 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:48.753 
5.552 Daniela LIER  ETR1:49.193
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 248, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:41.147Q
2.2101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:41.897Q
3.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:42.631 
4.5164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:45.005
5.350 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:45.276
 Race 249, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:44.022Q
2.2162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:44.184Q
3.355 Anna BABER  EVD1:44.244 
4.4153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:51.046
 Race 250, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:54.503Q
2.1121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:54.643Q
3.397 Queeny DE LANG  SCT1:54.769 
4.4155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:58.151
 Race 251, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:42.324Q
2.430 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:42.462Q
3.5122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:42.574 
4.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:42.870
5.370 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:44.744
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 278, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.525Q
2.235 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:43.587Q
3.3135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:44.055 
4.4125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:44.187
5.5154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:47.056
 Race 279, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:42.872Q
2.551 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:43.435Q
3.4113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:43.987q
4.381 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:45.353
5.274 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:54.199
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 280, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:43.764Q
2.4153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:43.896Q
3.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:43.998q
4.370 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:47.252
5.597 Queeny DE LANG  SCT2:02.342
 Race 281, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:45.878Q
2.255 Anna BABER  EVD1:45.962Q
3.5155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:47.053 
4.450 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:49.866
5.3164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:06.572
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 282, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:45.410Q
2.230 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:46.086Q
3.3162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:49.294 
4.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:54.954
 Race 283, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:39.947Q
2.3102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:40.029Q
3.4121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:40.125 
4.1101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:41.347
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 304, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:49.286 
2.376 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:49.588
3.4136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:50.265
4.252 Daniela LIER  ETR1:50.429
 Race 305, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:43.401 
2.2125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:44.913
3.381 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:45.968
4.1135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:07.292
4154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGTP
 Race 306, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:44.481 
2.169 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.619
3.435 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:44.669
4.251 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:45.567
5.5113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:45.663
 Race 307, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Queeny DE LANG  SCT1:46.091 
2.5164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:47.425
3.350 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:47.505
4.270 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:48.194
5.1155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT2:07.561
 Race 321, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:42.430 
2.4122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:42.556
3.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:44.512
4.2153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:53.279
5.555 Anna BABER  EVD1:59.779
 Race 322, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:42.5925 
2.2101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:42.7883
3.1121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:43.0422
3162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 323, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:41.55934 
2.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:42.26221
3.430 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:42.35013
4.2102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:42.4808
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.18 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1341|1|1|11:41.147
2.151 Martina PERETTI  VGT2211|1|1|21:39.947
3.30 Katia FILIPPI  CPP3131|2|2|31:42.350
4.102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB481|1|2|41:40.029
  Final, Group B
5.17 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR151|1|4|11:42.592
6.101 Yael PRENGER  STA232|2|4|21:41.347
7.121 Esmee ROES  TRL321|2|3|31:40.125
8.162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDSP2|2|3|P1:44.184
  Final, Group C
9.152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT11|3|1|11:42.430
10.122 Femke DE BOER  TRL22|3|1|21:42.556
11.124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL32|4|3|31:42.870
12.153 Anna ROMEO  VGT42|4|2|41:43.896
13.55 Anna BABER  EVD51|3|2|51:44.244
  Final, Group D
14.97 Queeny DE LANG  SCT12|3|5|11:46.091
15.164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB22|4|5|21:45.005
16.50 Lene ESCHER  ETR33|5|4|31:45.165
17.70 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ43|5|4|41:44.300
18.155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT52|4|3|51:47.053
  Final, Group E
19.123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL13|1|1|11:43.525
20.69 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ23|1|1|21:42.872
21.35 Clo OLLIVIER  CST34|2|2|31:43.587
22.51 Svea ROTHE  ETR43|4|2|41:43.435
23.113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU53|1|3|51:43.987
  Final, Group F
24.74 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA14|2|5|11:43.401
25.125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL23|2|4|21:44.187
26.81 Loes VERHEUL  NSV33|3|4|31:45.353
27.135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP44|3|3|41:44.055
28.154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGTP4|3|5|P1:47.056
  Final, Group G
29.25 Eva CANTERO  CGALE15|4|11:48.753
30.76 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX24|5|21:49.556
31.136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP34|4|31:49.859
32.52 Daniela LIER  ETR44|5|41:49.193


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop