Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 89, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR48.523Q
2.376 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX50.340Q
3.250 Lene ESCHER  ETR50.488 
4.497 Queeny DE LANG  SCT50.580
5.125 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.556
 Race 90, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB48.679Q
2.2113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.558Q
3.3136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.838 
4.456 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD52.960
5.535 Clo OLLIVIER  CST-    
 Race 91, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR47.730Q
2.255 Anna BABER  EVD49.331Q
3.3122 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.467q
4.181 Loes VERHEUL  NSV53.629
 Race 92, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Yael PRENGER  STA49.727Q
2.1162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS49.865Q
3.4125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.069 
4.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT52.103
 Race 93, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL49.704Q
2.530 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.790Q
3.451 Svea ROTHE  ETR51.768 
4.3154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT52.899
5.164 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL53.983
 Race 94, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ50.589Q
2.1153 Anna ROMEO  VGT50.777Q
3.474 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA51.001 
4.31 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV51.003
 Race 95, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Martina PERETTI  VGT48.589Q
2.1121 Esmee ROES  TRL48.683Q
3.2164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB49.129q
4.3135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.518
5.552 Daniela LIER  ETR52.615
 Race 96, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT50.142Q
2.470 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ52.028Q
3.2123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:17.263 
149 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNS
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 166, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.523Q
2.356 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD52.759Q
3.481 Loes VERHEUL  NSV52.839 
4.2136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP53.119
 Race 167, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Queeny DE LANG  SCT49.669Q
2.274 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA49.897Q
3.452 Daniela LIER  ETR51.982 
4.3135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.469
 Race 168, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.872Q
2.151 Svea ROTHE  ETR51.090Q
3.3154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT51.691 
4.225 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.408
 Race 169, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT52.859Q
2.435 Clo OLLIVIER  CST54.024Q
3.150 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:00.070 
21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEVDNF
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 170, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB48.685Q
2.3162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS49.977Q
3.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL50.145 
4.476 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX50.823
 Race 171, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR47.558Q
2.2121 Esmee ROES  TRL47.648Q
3.469 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ49.895 
4.3164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB50.208
5.570 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ50.984
 Race 172, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR47.700Q
2.4152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT48.460Q
3.255 Anna BABER  EVD49.336 
4.3122 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.402
5.5113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.697
 Race 173, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT48.666Q
2.4153 Anna ROMEO  VGT48.784Q
3.330 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.796 
4.2101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:07.802
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 189, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Clo OLLIVIER  CST50.079Q
2.197 Queeny DE LANG  SCT50.143Q
3.251 Svea ROTHE  ETR50.201 
4.3125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL51.429
 Race 190, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.205Q
2.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT51.339Q
3.174 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:20.559 
2123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 191, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.970Q
2.5101 Yael PRENGER  STA50.032Q
3.155 Anna BABER  EVD50.379q
4.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL50.437
5.470 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ50.527
 Race 192, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.356Q
2.269 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ49.796Q
3.476 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX49.920 
4.3164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB49.980
5.5113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.028
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 193, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR47.653Q
2.3102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB47.739Q
3.2152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT48.309 
4.4162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS49.986
 Race 194, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR48.508Q
2.3151 Martina PERETTI  VGT48.958Q
3.4153 Anna ROMEO  VGT50.444 
4.1121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:15.760
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 209, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daniela LIER  ETR51.980 
2.481 Loes VERHEUL  NSV52.458
3.5136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.720
4.3135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:04.240
5.6123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:07.170
6.225 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:08.282
 Race 210, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Svea ROTHE  ETR50.838 
2.474 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA50.992
3.3154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT52.066
4.2125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.140
 Race 211, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Clo OLLIVIER  CST50.017 
2.350 Lene ESCHER  ETR50.091
3.297 Queeny DE LANG  SCT50.233
4.4155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT51.018
 Race 212, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB50.618 
2.176 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX50.758
3.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL50.828
4.470 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ50.832
5.5113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.036
 Race 213, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.478 
2.4101 Yael PRENGER  STA48.816
3.555 Anna BABER  EVD50.284
4.269 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ50.386
5.3122 Femke DE BOER  TRL50.462
 Race 214, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT48.7635 
2.3153 Anna ROMEO  VGT48.8713
3.4121 Esmee ROES  TRL48.9872
4.2162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:02.0371
 Race 215, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR49.91034 
2.4151 Martina PERETTI  VGT51.14521
3.317 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:00.01113
4.2102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:03.2018
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.18 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1341|1|1|147.558
2.151 Martina PERETTI  VGT2211|1|2|248.589
3.17 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR3131|1|1|347.700
4.102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB481|1|2|447.739
  Final, Group B
5.152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT151|2|3|148.309
6.153 Anna ROMEO  VGT232|2|3|248.784
7.121 Esmee ROES  TRL322|2|4|347.648
8.162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS412|2|4|449.865
  Final, Group C
9.30 Katia FILIPPI  CPP12|3|1|148.356
10.101 Yael PRENGER  STA21|4|2|248.816
11.55 Anna BABER  EVD32|3|3|349.331
12.69 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ41|3|2|449.796
13.122 Femke DE BOER  TRL53|4|1|549.402
  Final, Group D
14.164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB13|4|4|149.129
15.76 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX22|4|3|249.920
16.124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL31|3|4|349.704
17.70 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ42|5|5|450.527
18.113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU52|5|5|551.028
  Final, Group E
19.35 Clo OLLIVIER  CST15|2|1|150.017
20.50 Lene ESCHER  ETR23|3|1|250.091
21.97 Queeny DE LANG  SCT34|1|2|349.669
22.155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT44|1|2|451.018
  Final, Group F
23.51 Svea ROTHE  ETR13|2|3|150.201
24.74 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA23|2|3|249.897
25.154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT34|3|351.691
26.125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL43|1|4|451.429
  Final, Group G
27.52 Daniela LIER  ETR15|3|151.980
28.81 Loes VERHEUL  NSV24|3|252.458
29.136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP33|4|352.720
30.135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP44|4|452.469
31.123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL53|1|P|550.872
32.25 Eva CANTERO  CGALE65|4|652.408
  Quarter Finals, Group B
33.56 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD24|252.759
34.1 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEVDNF4|NF51.003
  Heats, Group A
35.64 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL5553.983


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event