Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 1, Group A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3131 Emily TORMEN  UGP-    Q
2.2157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC-    Q
3.661 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL-     
4.589 Lou DUPUIS  RPV-    
5.145 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR-    
6.48 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR-    
 Race 2, Group A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.686Q
2.3139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:21.792Q
3.244 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:23.686q
4.4133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:26.360
5.17 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:28.526
6.510 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:34.150
 Race 3, Group A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2156 Ina SINN  MERC1:23.109Q
2.662 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:23.255Q
3.1134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:25.089 
4.375 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:27.623
5.527 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:39.539
6.45 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:50.299
 Race 4, Group A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:22.092Q
2.733 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:24.250Q
3.463 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:24.427 
4.128 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:27.073
5.24 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:31.709ADV
6.611 Federica COLA  BOR1:33.942
7.3132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:52.344
 Race 5, Group A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:20.657Q
2.486 Sofia BARON  PON1:21.981Q
3.66 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:22.229q
4.353 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:25.458
5.1142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:28.861
6.29 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:30.706
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 11, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:24.877Q
2.2133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:25.027Q
3.153 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:25.091 
4.38 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:25.207
5.527 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:25.327
6.4142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:29.482
 Race 12, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:27.218Q
2.289 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:37.772Q
3.49 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:38.122 
4.511 Federica COLA  BOR1:39.501
375 Alexia TURUNEN  LSTP
 Race 13, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:29.619Q
2.545 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:31.079Q
3.410 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:32.889 
4.37 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:42.677
5.6132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP-    
1134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGPDNF
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 21, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:25.819
2.527 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:25.941
3.3142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:27.783
4.775 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:28.618
5.18 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:29.303
6.411 Federica COLA  BOR1:36.767
7.2134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP-    
 Race 22, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:26.068 
2.353 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:26.690
3.145 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:27.457
4.59 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:27.611
5.610 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:38.420
47 Arianna PELONI  BORDNS
 Race 23, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:21.907 
2.65 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:24.332
3.233 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:25.967
4.363 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:26.165
5.528 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:31.057
6.4133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:40.426
 
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 14, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:44.872Q
2.3157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:45.048Q
3.66 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:45.072Q
4.74 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:45.076 
5.486 Sofia BARON  PON1:46.663
6.1108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:00.056
7.2139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:03.393
 Race 15, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:47.626Q
2.1131 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:48.684Q
3.4156 Ina SINN  MERC1:48.782Q
4.261 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:48.926 
5.562 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:49.104
6.644 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:52.998
7.733 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:53.614
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 24, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:44.4722 
2.6108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:44.5021
3.462 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:45.641
4.361 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:46.793
5.286 Sofia BARON  PON1:48.598
6.544 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:03.561
 Race 25, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:44.79934 
2.2157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:46.01521
3.141 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:46.80913
4.36 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:46.8178
5.5131 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:47.8945
6156 Ina SINN  MERCP2
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1341|1|11:44.799
2.157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2212|2|21:45.048
3.41 Katharina ULRICH  ECK3131|1|31:44.872
4.6 Chiara RODONDI  BOR483|3|41:45.072
5.131 Emily TORMEN  UGP551|2|51:47.894
6.156 Ina SINN  MERCP21|3|P1:48.782
  Final, Group B
7.4 Viola SIMONINI  BOR125|4|11:44.472
8.108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU211|6|21:44.502
9.62 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL32|5|31:45.641
10.61 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL43|4|41:46.793
11.86 Sofia BARON  PON52|5|51:46.663
12.44 Franziska ZANDER  ETR63|6|61:52.998
  Final, Group C
13.139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF12|7|12:03.393
14.5 Marianna POZZI  BOR26|1|21:24.332
15.33 Louna FOUCHE  CST32|7|31:53.614
16.63 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL43|1|41:24.427
17.28 Irene VILLANI  CPP54|1|51:27.073
18.133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP64|2|61:25.027
  Final, Group D
19.89 Lou DUPUIS  RPV14|2|11:26.068
20.53 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD24|3|21:25.091
21.45 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR35|2|31:27.457
22.9 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR46|3|41:27.611
23.10 Greta CRISTANI  BOR56|3|51:32.889
24.7 Arianna PELONI  BORDNS5|4|NS1:28.526
  Final, Group E
25.132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP17|5|11:25.819
26.27 Margherita BETTI  CPP25|5|21:25.327
27.142 Berenice COMBY  USO35|6|31:27.783
28.75 Alexia TURUNEN  LST44|P|41:27.623
29.8 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR56|4|51:25.207
30.11 Federica COLA  BOR66|4|61:33.942
31.134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP73|NF|71:25.089


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de