Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 145, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:23.256Q
2.386 Sofia BARON  PON1:25.659Q
3.463 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:27.044 
4.245 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:32.064
 Race 146, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:21.464Q
2.2108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.694Q
3.189 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:23.238q
4.427 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:25.849
 Race 147, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4156 Ina SINN  MERC1:24.149Q
2.25 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:24.501Q
3.128 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:26.474 
4.375 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:37.042
 Race 148, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:22.997Q
2.1139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:23.087Q
3.4133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:24.360q
4.29 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:29.155
 Race 149, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:23.308Q
2.461 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:23.448Q
3.553 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:25.734 
4.1142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:27.616
5.311 Federica COLA  BOR1:33.794
 Race 150, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:22.628Q
2.1132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:22.756Q
3.362 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:23.192q
4.48 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:29.856
 Race 151, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:22.540Q
2.233 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:24.332Q
3.544 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:24.412q
4.3134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:24.772
5.110 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:35.354
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 158, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:21.355Q
2.2131 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:21.429Q
3.361 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:21.597 
486 Sofia BARON  PONP
 Race 159, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:20.858Q
2.4156 Ina SINN  MERC1:21.056Q
3.362 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:21.420 
4.544 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:25.166
5.1119 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    
 Race 160, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:21.969Q
2.45 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:22.085Q
3.333 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:22.339 
4.26 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:23.009
 Race 161, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:20.875Q
2.14 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:20.973Q
3.3132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:21.665 
4.489 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:24.039
5.5133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:25.838
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 262, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:25.431Q
2.38 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:25.537 
3.228 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:25.741
4.411 Federica COLA  BOR1:26.185
 Race 263, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:25.526Q
2.263 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:25.733q
3.475 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:25.863
4.345 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:28.417
 Race 264, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Sofia BARON  PON1:23.987Q
2.1142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:26.103 
3.29 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:31.239
4.310 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:34.607
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 265, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:19.230Q
2.162 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:20.810Q
3.36 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:21.026q
4.4133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:22.408
5.261 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:23.052
 Race 266, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:22.012Q
2.444 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.296Q
3.389 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:23.386 
4.553 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:25.440
5.233 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:38.820
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 267, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:20.136Q
2.24 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:20.178Q
3.3157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:20.412 
4.45 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:22.841
 Race 268, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3131 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:20.724Q
2.2156 Ina SINN  MERC1:20.804Q
3.1139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:20.816 
4.441 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:21.190
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 294, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Federica COLA  BOR1:26.457
2.39 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:27.556
3.245 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:29.146
4.410 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:37.877
 Race 295, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:26.234 
2.228 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:27.337
3.4142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:27.492
4.375 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:27.640
 Race 296, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Sofia BARON  PON1:24.510 
2.463 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:27.151
3.227 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:39.228
4.3134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:50.194
 Race 297, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:25.090 
2.453 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:25.206
3.1133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP1:26.142
4.261 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:37.922
533 Louna FOUCHE  CSTP
 Race 315, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:19.594 
2.4132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:20.976
3.262 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:21.046
4.36 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:21.618
5.544 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:23.532
 Race 316, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:19.2135 
2.1157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:20.3733
3.45 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:21.8002
4.341 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:50.0181
 Race 317, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU-    34 
2.24 Viola SIMONINI  BOR-    21
3.4156 Ina SINN  MERC-    13
4.3131 Emily TORMEN  UGP-    8
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1342|1|1|11:20.136
2.4 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2211|2|2|21:20.178
3.156 Ina SINN  MERC3131|2|2|31:20.804
4.131 Emily TORMEN  UGP481|2|1|41:20.724
  Final, Group B
5.139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF152|1|3|11:19.213
6.157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC231|1|3|21:20.373
7.5 Marianna POZZI  BOR322|2|4|31:21.800
8.41 Katharina ULRICH  ECK411|1|4|41:21.190
  Final, Group C
9.119 Suze KINGMA  TRL11|5|1|11:19.230
10.132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP22|3|1|21:20.976
11.62 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL33|3|2|31:20.810
12.6 Chiara RODONDI  BOR41|4|3|41:21.026
13.44 Franziska ZANDER  ETR53|4|2|51:22.296
  Final, Group D
14.89 Lou DUPUIS  RPV13|4|3|11:23.238
15.53 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD23|4|21:25.206
16.133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP33|5|4|31:22.408
17.61 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL42|3|5|41:21.597
18.33 Louna FOUCHE  CSTP2|3|5|P1:22.339
  Final, Group E
19.86 Sofia BARON  PON12|P|1|11:23.987
20.63 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL23|2|21:25.733
21.27 Margherita BETTI  CPP34|1|31:25.431
22.134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP44|1|41:24.772
  Final, Group F
23.8 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR14|2|11:25.537
24.28 Irene VILLANI  CPP23|3|21:25.741
25.142 Berenice COMBY  USO34|2|31:26.103
26.75 Alexia TURUNEN  LST44|3|41:25.863
  Final, Group G
27.11 Federica COLA  BOR15|4|11:26.185
28.9 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR24|3|21:27.556
29.45 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR34|4|31:28.417
30.10 Greta CRISTANI  BOR45|4|41:34.607


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Sebra Sports