Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 31, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.427Q
2.3108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU50.445Q
3.4132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP50.853q
4.245 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR54.635
 Race 32, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Franziska ZANDER  ETR53.289Q
2.36 Chiara RODONDI  BOR53.421Q
3.227 Margherita BETTI  CPP53.673 
4.4133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP54.447
 Race 33, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF51.539Q
2.3157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC52.233Q
3.48 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR54.942 
4.263 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL55.208
 Race 34, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Katharina ULRICH  ECK51.237Q
2.386 Sofia BARON  PON51.733Q
3.4142 Berenice COMBY  USO54.581 
4.128 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.803
5.511 Federica COLA  BOR58.365
 Race 35, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4156 Ina SINN  MERC52.248Q
2.262 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL52.362Q
3.133 Louna FOUCHE  CST53.200q
4.39 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR56.364
 Race 36, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Suze KINGMA  TRL49.974Q
2.25 Marianna POZZI  BOR52.433Q
3.153 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD53.617q
4.475 Alexia TURUNEN  LST57.835
5.5134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP-    
 Race 37, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3131 Emily TORMEN  UGP53.161Q
2.461 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL53.279Q
3.189 Lou DUPUIS  RPV53.447q
4.210 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:00.819
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 109, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Suze KINGMA  TRL49.966Q
2.386 Sofia BARON  PON51.997Q
3.433 Louna FOUCHE  CST52.957 
4.589 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:04.013
5.2108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:07.745
 Race 110, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.069Q
2.3157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC50.455Q
3.2132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP50.561 
4.444 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.231
5.553 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD52.911
 Race 111, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2156 Ina SINN  MERC51.287Q
2.1139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF51.351Q
3.35 Marianna POZZI  BOR52.079 
4.461 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL59.142
 Race 112, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3131 Emily TORMEN  UGP51.570Q
2.141 Katharina ULRICH  ECK51.578Q
3.262 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL51.768 
4.46 Chiara RODONDI  BOR51.894
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 117, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP53.759Q
2.28 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR53.931q
3.375 Alexia TURUNEN  LST55.378
4.410 Greta CRISTANI  BOR59.181
 Race 118, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR54.898Q
2.1142 Berenice COMBY  USO54.940 
3.411 Federica COLA  BOR55.842
4.245 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR-    
 Race 119, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Margherita BETTI  CPP53.995Q
2.228 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.357 
3.363 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL54.611
4134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGPDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 120, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU52.109Q
2.162 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL52.371Q
3.489 Lou DUPUIS  RPV52.961 
4.244 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:10.901
5.333 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:19.128
 Race 121, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.411Q
2.561 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL51.780Q
3.35 Marianna POZZI  BOR51.834q
4.26 Chiara RODONDI  BOR51.848
5.453 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD52.516
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 122, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.968Q
2.3156 Ina SINN  MERC51.314Q
3.2157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.424 
4.4139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF51.636
 Race 123, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Suze KINGMA  TRL49.832Q
2.2131 Emily TORMEN  UGP50.952Q
3.341 Katharina ULRICH  ECK51.182 
4.486 Sofia BARON  PON52.429
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 131, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Federica COLA  BOR55.029
2.210 Greta CRISTANI  BOR55.173
3.345 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR56.837
 Race 132, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Berenice COMBY  USO52.049 
2.263 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL52.811
3.475 Alexia TURUNEN  LST53.670
4.128 Irene VILLANI  CPP53.866
 Race 133, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Margherita BETTI  CPP52.881 
2.1133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP53.772
3.49 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR55.066
4.28 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:11.762
 Race 134, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Lou DUPUIS  RPV52.871 
2.444 Franziska ZANDER  ETR53.031
3.533 Louna FOUCHE  CST53.071
4.16 Chiara RODONDI  BOR53.163
5.253 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD53.309
 Race 135, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.303 
2.261 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL51.391
3.4108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU51.409
4.35 Marianna POZZI  BOR52.138
562 Angel DALEMAN  IHCLP
 Race 136, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.5415 
2.141 Katharina ULRICH  ECK51.6613
3.486 Sofia BARON  PON51.7532
4.3139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:08.6051
 Race 137, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4156 Ina SINN  MERC50.64734 
2.2131 Emily TORMEN  UGP50.70121
3.34 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.71113
4.1119 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:13.6038
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.156 Ina SINN  MERC1341|1|2|150.647
2.131 Emily TORMEN  UGP2211|1|2|250.701
3.4 Viola SIMONINI  BOR3131|1|1|350.069
4.119 Suze KINGMA  TRL481|1|1|449.832
  Final, Group B
5.157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC152|2|3|150.455
6.41 Katharina ULRICH  ECK231|2|3|251.182
7.86 Sofia BARON  PON322|2|4|351.733
8.139 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF411|2|4|451.351
  Final, Group C
9.132 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP13|3|1|150.561
10.61 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL22|4|2|251.391
11.108 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU32|5|1|350.445
12.5 Marianna POZZI  BOR42|3|3|451.834
13.62 Angel DALEMAN  IHCLP2|3|2|P51.768
  Final, Group D
14.89 Lou DUPUIS  RPV13|4|3|152.871
15.44 Franziska ZANDER  ETR21|4|4|252.231
16.33 Louna FOUCHE  CST33|3|5|352.957
17.6 Chiara RODONDI  BOR42|4|4|451.848
18.53 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD53|5|5|552.516
  Final, Group E
19.27 Margherita BETTI  CPP13|1|152.881
20.133 Nadia DAL SIE  UGP24|1|253.759
21.9 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR34|1|354.898
22.8 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR43|2|453.931
  Final, Group F
23.142 Berenice COMBY  USO13|2|152.049
24.63 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL24|3|252.811
25.75 Alexia TURUNEN  LST34|3|353.670
26.28 Irene VILLANI  CPP44|2|453.866
  Final, Group G
27.11 Federica COLA  BOR15|3|155.029
28.10 Greta CRISTANI  BOR24|4|255.173
29.45 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR34|4|354.635
  Semi Finals, Group C
30.134 Sheila DE RIGO  UGPDNS5|NS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop