Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR2:42.279Q
2.271 Jakub BIELECKI  POL2:42.321Q
3.396 Ivan KOKAREV  PET2:44.322 
4.450 Bence ZSIGO  HUN2:44.759
5.5106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA3:03.544
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN2:38.351Q
2.217 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL2:38.498Q
3.380 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU2:41.554q
4.499 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET2:41.610
560 Marton GERA  TKKSEDNS
 Race 29, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR2:43.244Q
2.248 Bence NOGRADI  HUN2:43.261Q
3.398 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET2:43.346q
4.4105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA2:48.001
5.516 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL2:48.312
 Race 30, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL-    Q
2.295 Pavel KAVUN  PET-    Q
3.349 Beno SIRALY  HUN-    ADV
4.4122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR-    
5.518 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL-    
 Race 31, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Mate ZSIGO  HUN2:46.832Q
2.273 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL2:46.926Q
3.397 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET2:48.597 
4.4107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA2:53.602
5.52 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT2:57.277
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET2:45.641Q
2.299 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET2:45.696Q
3.3122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR2:53.929Q
4.418 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL2:54.263 
5.5107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA2:58.192
6.6106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA-    
 Race 46, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Bence ZSIGO  HUN2:49.823Q
2.296 Ivan KOKAREV  PET2:50.204Q
3.3105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA2:51.196Q
4.416 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL2:52.981 
5.52 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT2:59.104
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR2:53.417Q
2.217 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL2:54.293Q
3.395 Pavel KAVUN  PET2:56.192Q
4.480 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU3:00.192 
5.571 Jakub BIELECKI  POL3:02.964ADV
6.6123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR3:04.606
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:41.419Q
2.247 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN2:43.267Q
3.398 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET2:43.959Q
4.451 Mate ZSIGO  HUN2:44.002 
5.548 Bence NOGRADI  HUN2:44.582
6.673 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL2:47.500
7.749 Beno SIRALY  HUN2:51.183
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 61, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL2:56.021 
2.22 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT2:58.491
3.316 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL3:02.228
4.4107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA3:06.660
5.5106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA3:07.778
 Race 62, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Ivan KOKAREV  PET2:53.900 
2.297 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET2:54.214
3.3105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA2:57.714
4.450 Bence ZSIGO  HUN3:01.836
5.599 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET-    
6122 Omer Faruk HAN  TURP
 Race 63, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Mate ZSIGO  HUN2:55.7901 
2.2123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR2:55.818
3.348 Bence NOGRADI  HUN2:56.110
4.473 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL2:56.512
5.549 Beno SIRALY  HUN2:57.412
6.680 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU3:00.680
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:37.74934 
2.247 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN2:39.51021
3.3121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR2:39.70113
4.498 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET2:39.8288
5.571 Jakub BIELECKI  POL2:41.2235
6.617 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL2:42.1783
7.795 Pavel KAVUN  PET2:46.1452
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.72 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1341|1|12:37.749
2.47 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN2211|2|22:38.351
3.121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR3131|1|32:39.701
4.98 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET483|3|42:39.828
5.71 Jakub BIELECKI  POL552|5|52:41.223
6.17 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL632|2|62:38.498
7.95 Pavel KAVUN  PET722|3|72:46.145
  Final, Group 2
8.51 Mate ZSIGO  HUN111|4|12:44.002
9.123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR21|6|22:43.244
10.48 Bence NOGRADI  HUN32|5|32:43.261
11.73 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42|6|42:46.926
12.49 Beno SIRALY  HUN53|7|52:51.183
13.80 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU63|4|62:41.554
  Final, Group 3
14.96 Ivan KOKAREV  PET13|2|12:44.322
15.97 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET23|1|22:45.641
16.105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA34|3|32:48.001
17.50 Bence ZSIGO  HUN44|1|42:44.759
18.99 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET54|2|52:41.610
19.122 Omer Faruk HAN  TURP4|3|P2:53.929
  Final, Group 4
20.18 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL15|4|12:54.263
21.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT25|5|22:57.277
22.16 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL35|4|32:48.312
23.107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA44|5|42:53.602
24.106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA55|6|53:03.544


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez
pb-event
Customboots.de