Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 206, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:42.807Q
2.251 Mate ZSIGO  HUN1:45.464Q
3.350 Bence ZSIGO  HUN1:46.739Q
4.495 Pavel KAVUN  PET1:47.735 
5.5107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA1:57.228
6.680 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU-    
 Race 207, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:48.798Q
2.271 Jakub BIELECKI  POL1:48.799Q
3.349 Beno SIRALY  HUN1:51.227Q
4.4122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR1:51.598 
5.599 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET1:52.728
6.6106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA2:01.892
 Race 208, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:48.263Q
2.298 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET1:48.451Q
3.347 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN1:48.457Q
4.497 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET1:51.804 
5.516 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL1:53.257
6.62 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT1:53.620
 Race 209, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Bence NOGRADI  HUN1:42.876Q
2.2121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR1:43.161Q
3.373 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:44.276Q
4.496 Ivan KOKAREV  PET1:44.419 
5.5105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA1:47.387
618 Kostadin ZOTEV  BULDNS
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 223, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Ivan KOKAREV  PET1:38.113Q
2.299 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET1:38.300Q
3.380 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU1:43.027Q
4.4105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA1:43.790 
5.5106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA1:53.107
6107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBADNS
 Race 224, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET1:42.776Q
2.295 Pavel KAVUN  PET1:42.972Q
3.3122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR1:43.250Q
4.416 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL1:44.506 
5.52 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT1:46.829
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Jakub BIELECKI  POL1:42.007Q
2.273 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:42.534Q
3.317 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:42.873Q
4.449 Beno SIRALY  HUN1:44.814 
5.598 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET2:02.405
647 Peter JASZAPATI  HUNP
 Race 226, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:38.435Q
2.251 Mate ZSIGO  HUN1:39.649Q
3.3121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR1:39.728Q
4.448 Bence NOGRADI  HUN1:39.739 
5.5123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:40.697
6.650 Bence ZSIGO  HUN1:43.277
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 240, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA1:42.749 
2.216 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL1:43.150
3.32 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT1:44.589
4.4106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA1:53.164
 Race 241, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel KAVUN  PET1:37.518 
2.297 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET1:37.593
3.3122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR1:37.898
4.496 Ivan KOKAREV  PET1:38.665
5.599 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET1:38.802
6.680 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU1:44.378
 Race 242, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Bence NOGRADI  HUN1:39.7472 
2.2123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:40.1631
3.350 Bence ZSIGO  HUN1:43.075
4.449 Beno SIRALY  HUN1:43.124
5.598 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET-    
 Race 243, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:28.90234 
2.271 Jakub BIELECKI  POL1:32.47121
3.351 Mate ZSIGO  HUN1:33.24713
4.417 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:33.6368
5.5121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR1:36.8565
6.673 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:39.0793
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.72 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1341|1|11:28.902
2.71 Jakub BIELECKI  POL2212|1|21:32.471
3.51 Mate ZSIGO  HUN3132|2|31:33.247
4.17 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL481|3|41:33.636
5.121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR552|3|51:36.856
6.73 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL633|2|61:39.079
  Final, Group 2
7.48 Bence NOGRADI  HUN121|4|11:39.739
8.123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR211|5|21:40.163
9.50 Bence ZSIGO  HUN33|6|31:43.075
10.49 Beno SIRALY  HUN43|4|41:43.124
11.98 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET52|5|51:48.451
  Final, Group 3
12.95 Pavel KAVUN  PET14|2|11:37.518
13.97 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET24|1|21:37.593
14.122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR34|3|31:37.898
15.96 Ivan KOKAREV  PET44|1|41:38.113
16.99 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET55|2|51:38.300
17.80 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU66|3|61:43.027
  Final, Group 4
18.105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA15|4|11:42.749
19.16 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL25|4|21:43.150
20.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT36|5|31:44.589
21.106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA46|5|41:53.107
  Semi Final, Group 1
22.47 Peter JASZAPATI  HUNP3|P1:48.457
  Semi Final, Group 2
23.107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBADNS5|NS1:57.228


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez