Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Jakub BIELECKI  POL45.442Q
2.251 Mate ZSIGO  HUN46.427Q
3.399 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET49.274q
4.418 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL53.024
 Race 118, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL43.587Q
2.249 Beno SIRALY  HUN48.097Q
3.3106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA53.183 
4.480 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU-    
 Race 119, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR46.475Q
2.298 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET46.796Q
3.32 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT50.238q
4.4105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA51.165
 Race 120, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL46.024Q
2.250 Bence ZSIGO  HUN48.628Q
3.395 Pavel KAVUN  PET48.647q
4.4122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR48.980
 Race 121, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN47.264Q
2.273 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL47.373Q
3.396 Ivan KOKAREV  PET48.751q
4.4107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA-    
 Race 122, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Bence NOGRADI  HUN45.689Q
2.2121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR48.694Q
3.316 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL50.261 
4.497 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 141, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET49.544Q
2.2105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA50.432Q
3.3106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA53.253 
4.418 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL53.292
 Race 142, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR49.227Q
2.280 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU50.434Q
3.316 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL-    ADV
4107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBAP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Jakub BIELECKI  POL45.275Q
2.298 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET46.054Q
3.349 Beno SIRALY  HUN47.560 
4.450 Bence ZSIGO  HUN47.932
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL45.979Q
2.2121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR46.723Q
3.396 Ivan KOKAREV  PET1:01.181 
4.473 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL-    
 Race 145, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN47.073Q
2.2123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR47.457Q
3.395 Pavel KAVUN  PET48.217 
4.499 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET-    
 Race 146, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL42.943Q
2.248 Bence NOGRADI  HUN44.397Q
3.351 Mate ZSIGO  HUN45.794 
4.42 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT50.517
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 159, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Mate ZSIGO  HUN48.029Q
2.299 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET50.166Q
3.349 Beno SIRALY  HUN-    ADV
450 Bence ZSIGO  HUNP
 Race 160, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel KAVUN  PET48.217Q
2.296 Ivan KOKAREV  PET48.293Q
3.32 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT49.657 
473 Michal NIEWINSKI  POLDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 161, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Bence NOGRADI  HUN45.141Q
2.2121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR45.716Q
3.317 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL45.996 
4.447 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN46.927
 Race 162, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL43.566Q
2.271 Jakub BIELECKI  POL44.041Q
3.3123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR50.439 
4.498 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET-    
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 181, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA54.153 
2.218 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL-    
 Race 182, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET49.221 
2.2122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR49.311
3.3105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA50.517
4.416 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL-    
4.580 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU-    
 Race 183, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT50.570 
 Race 184, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Mate ZSIGO  HUN47.226 
2.295 Pavel KAVUN  PET48.841
3.396 Ivan KOKAREV  PET48.929
4.499 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET50.201
549 Beno SIRALY  HUNDNF
 Race 185, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL45.7085 
2.298 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET45.8283
3.347 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN45.9192
4.4123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR46.7281
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL43.11334 
2.271 Jakub BIELECKI  POL43.99621
3.348 Bence NOGRADI  HUN44.55113
4.4121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR54.7668
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.72 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1341|1|1|142.943
2.71 Jakub BIELECKI  POL2211|1|2|243.996
3.48 Bence NOGRADI  HUN3131|2|1|344.397
4.121 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR482|2|2|445.716
  Final, Group 2
5.17 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL151|1|3|145.708
6.98 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET232|2|4|245.828
7.47 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN321|1|4|345.919
8.123 Murat TAHTACI  TUR411|2|3|446.475
  Final, Group 3
9.51 Mate ZSIGO  HUN12|3|1|145.794
10.95 Pavel KAVUN  PET23|3|1|248.217
11.96 Ivan KOKAREV  PET33|3|2|348.293
12.99 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET43|4|2|449.274
13.49 Beno SIRALY  HUNDNF2|3|3|NF47.560
  Final, Group 4
14.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT13|4|3|149.657
  Final, Group 5
15.97 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET14|1|149.221
16.122 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR24|1|248.980
17.105 Jakub FENUS  ELBA34|2|350.432
18.80 Sebastian VOLMER  ROU44|2|450.434
19.16 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL43|3|450.261
  Final, Group 6
20.106 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA13|3|153.183
21.18 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL24|4|253.024
  Semi Final, Group 2
22.50 Bence ZSIGO  HUNP2|4|P47.932
23.73 Michal NIEWINSKI  POLDNS2|4|NS47.373
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
24.107 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBAP4|P


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event