Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Magdalena ZYCH  POL46.707Q
2.264 Anna JANSONE  SPARS48.259Q
3.388 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET50.568 
4.476 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU52.367
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ47.425Q
2.243 Lili OZSVATH  HUN49.641Q
3.382 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET50.878 
483 Alina EVLOEVA  PETP
 Race 113, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN46.872Q
2.235 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE48.013Q
3.384 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET48.740q
4.45 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL57.361
 Race 114, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN48.719Q
2.2109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE49.202Q
3.385 Alina KOVALEVA  PET50.145q
4.465 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS1:06.883
 Race 115, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL48.058Q
2.242 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN48.158Q
3.386 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET48.750q
4.4117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR53.852
 Race 116, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN48.250Q
2.275 Katalin ALBERT  ROU48.684Q
3.334 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE48.904q
4.487 Alla PETROVA  PET56.499
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS51.020Q
2.276 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU52.839Q
3.387 Alla PETROVA  PET55.846 
4.45 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL57.002
 Race 136, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET50.838Q
2.282 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET51.512Q
3.3117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR53.228 
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Magdalena ZYCH  POL46.633Q
2.242 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN47.273Q
3.384 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET48.593 
4.475 Katalin ALBERT  ROU-    
 Race 138, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN47.383Q
2.234 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE48.855Q
3.343 Lili OZSVATH  HUN49.368 
4.441 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN-    
 Race 139, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ46.413Q
2.235 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE47.981Q
3.386 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET48.908 
4.4109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE49.670
 Race 140, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN46.641Q
2.264 Anna JANSONE  SPARS48.152Q
3.369 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL48.160 
4.485 Alina KOVALEVA  PET50.823
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 155, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET49.074Q
2.275 Katalin ALBERT  ROU49.192Q
3.369 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL49.494 
4.4109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE49.546
 Race 156, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET49.299Q
2.241 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN49.677Q
3.385 Alina KOVALEVA  PET49.994 
4.443 Lili OZSVATH  HUN50.216
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 157, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ46.818Q
2.244 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN46.921Q
3.335 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE47.396 
4.464 Anna JANSONE  SPARS48.608
 Race 158, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Rixin TIAN  HUN46.384Q
2.270 Magdalena ZYCH  POL46.726Q
3.342 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN47.731 
4.434 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE48.153
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 175, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR54.814 
2.35 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL57.486
3.287 Alla PETROVA  PET1:12.112
 Race 176, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS50.207 
2.288 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET50.560
3.376 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU51.449
4.482 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET51.625
 Race 177, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL48.708 
2.2109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE49.211
3.385 Alina KOVALEVA  PET49.494
4.443 Lili OZSVATH  HUN49.563
 Race 178, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET48.965 
2.275 Katalin ALBERT  ROU49.058
3.384 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET49.176
4.441 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN49.268
 Race 179, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE48.2095 
2.242 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN48.3433
3.334 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE48.7222
464 Anna JANSONE  SPARSP
 Race 180, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ46.79234 
2.245 Rixin TIAN  HUN46.83021
3.370 Magdalena ZYCH  POL47.09613
4.444 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN47.3268
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.112 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|1|1|146.413
2.45 Rixin TIAN  HUN2211|1|1|246.384
3.70 Magdalena ZYCH  POL3131|1|2|346.633
4.44 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN481|1|2|446.921
  Final, Group 2
5.35 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE152|2|3|147.396
6.42 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN232|2|3|247.273
7.34 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE323|2|4|348.153
8.64 Anna JANSONE  SPARSP2|2|4|P48.152
  Final, Group 3
9.86 Ekaterina KOVZALOVA  PET13|3|1|148.750
10.75 Katalin ALBERT  ROU22|4|2|248.684
11.84 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET33|3|1|348.593
12.41 Viktoria ALBERT  HUN41|4|2|448.719
  Final, Group 4
13.69 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL11|3|3|148.058
14.109 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE22|4|4|249.202
15.85 Alina KOVALEVA  PET33|4|3|349.494
16.43 Lili OZSVATH  HUN42|3|4|449.368
  Final, Group 5
17.65 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS14|1|150.207
18.88 Ksenia SOLIANKINA  PET23|1|250.560
19.76 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU34|2|351.449
20.82 Sofia BELOSLUDTSEVA  PET43|2|450.878
  Final, Group 6
21.117 Nazlican Deniz UZUNER  TUR14|3|153.228
22.5 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL24|4|257.002
23.87 Alla PETROVA  PET34|3|355.846
  Heats, Group 1
83 Alina EVLOEVA  PETPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de