Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:54.031Q
2.221 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:55.706Q
3.352 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:56.587Q
4.43 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT2:04.609 
5.5116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:08.979
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:48.502Q
2.274 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:48.716Q
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:48.911Q
4.461 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:55.031 
5.520 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL2:04.104
 Race 21, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR1:45.958Q
2.222 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:47.173Q
3.340 Matej POPL  CZE1:47.602Q
4.462 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:52.019 
5.519 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL2:03.486
6.6125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR-    
 Race 22, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:54.374Q
2.2102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:54.695Q
3.323 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL1:55.656Q
4.4115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:56.534 
5.5124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:57.111
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:57.229Q
2.261 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:59.300Q
3.320 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL2:03.140Q
4.419 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL2:05.711 
 Race 38, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:58.419Q
2.2125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:58.908Q
3.33 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT2:03.594Q
4.4116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:08.896 
5.5124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR2:11.103
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:46.352Q
2.2101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:46.549Q
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:46.631Q
4.4102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:49.168 
5.523 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL1:53.283
6.674 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR1:42.234Q
2.222 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:43.028Q
3.3133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:44.485Q
4.440 Matej POPL  CZE1:46.568 
5.552 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:47.079
6.621 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:48.519
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 53, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL1:53.186 
2.2124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:57.200
3.3116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:08.138
 Race 54, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:55.625 
2.262 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:56.864
3.3125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:57.486
4.461 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:59.069
5.53 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT2:00.290
6.620 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL2:01.303
 Race 55, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:57.1572 
2.2102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:57.3011
3.340 Matej POPL  CZE1:57.765
4.452 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:57.956
5.523 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL1:59.521
6.621 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL2:01.012
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:42.18834 
2.2101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:42.54121
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:44.36913
4.422 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:46.4918
5.5133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:47.8985
6.6132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR-    3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1341|1|11:42.188
2.101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET2211|2|21:42.541
3.4 Tobias WOLF  AUT3133|3|31:44.369
4.22 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL482|2|41:43.028
5.133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR551|3|51:44.485
6.132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR631|1|61:42.234
  Final, Group 2
7.74 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL122|6|11:48.716
8.102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET212|4|21:49.168
9.40 Matej POPL  CZE33|4|31:46.568
10.52 Dominik MAJOR  HUN43|5|41:47.079
11.23 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL53|5|51:53.283
12.21 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL62|6|61:48.519
  Final, Group 3
13.115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ14|1|11:55.625
14.62 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE24|1|21:52.019
15.125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR36|2|31:57.486
16.61 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE44|2|41:55.031
17.3 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT54|3|52:00.290
18.20 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL65|3|62:01.303
  Final, Group 4
19.19 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL15|4|11:53.186
20.124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR25|5|21:57.111
21.116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ35|4|32:08.138


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez