Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 198, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:22.456Q
2.2115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:23.735Q
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:29.081Q
4.422 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:31.118 
5.520 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL1:32.419
 Race 199, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:17.483Q
2.2133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:19.811Q
3.321 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:19.983Q
4.4125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:23.161 
5.53 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT1:25.702
 Race 200, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:22.170Q
2.274 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:23.515Q
3.352 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:23.752Q
4.423 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL1:24.412 
5.561 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:29.979
 Race 201, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR1:17.485Q
2.2102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:18.266Q
3.340 Matej POPL  CZE1:21.593Q
4.4116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:33.933 
5.519 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL1:38.054
6.6124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:40.009
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 215, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:23.838Q
2.223 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL1:24.678Q
3.361 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:43.282 
4.4116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:47.161
 Race 216, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:23.462Q
2.219 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL1:24.845Q
3.33 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT1:29.105q
4.420 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL1:30.596
5.5124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:40.377
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 217, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR1:16.400Q
2.2101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:16.978Q
3.3133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:18.682Q
4.440 Matej POPL  CZE1:19.998 
5.552 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:21.532
6.674 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL-    
 Race 218, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:17.256Q
2.2102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:18.053Q
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:18.331Q
4.421 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:18.388 
5.562 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:19.638
6.6115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:23.091
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 232, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL1:15.324 
2.2124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:15.597
3.3116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:24.510
 Race 233, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:20.855 
2.2125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:22.468
3.323 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL1:23.432
4.419 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL1:24.980
5.53 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT1:26.845
6.661 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:30.137
 Race 234, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:21.9682 
2.262 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:22.9961
3.340 Matej POPL  CZE1:23.041
4.452 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:23.308
5.574 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:23.921
6.6115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:24.197
 Race 235, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:17.37934 
2.2102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:17.78521
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:18.91113
4.4100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:19.1588
5.5133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:19.4805
6132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKRP2
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1341|2|11:16.978
2.102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET2212|2|21:17.785
3.4 Tobias WOLF  AUT3133|3|31:18.331
4.100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET481|1|41:17.256
5.133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR552|3|51:18.682
6.132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKRP21|1|P1:16.400
  Final, Group 2
7.21 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL123|4|11:18.388
8.62 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE211|5|21:19.638
9.40 Matej POPL  CZE33|4|31:19.998
10.52 Dominik MAJOR  HUN43|5|41:21.532
11.74 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL52|6|51:23.515
12.115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ62|6|61:23.091
  Final, Group 3
13.22 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL14|1|11:20.855
14.125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR24|1|21:22.468
15.23 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL34|2|31:23.432
16.19 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL45|2|41:24.845
17.3 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT55|3|51:25.702
18.61 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE65|3|61:29.979
  Final, Group 4
19.20 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL15|4|11:15.324
20.124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR26|5|21:15.597
21.116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ34|4|31:24.510


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de