Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET50.722Q
2.24 Tobias WOLF  AUT51.408Q
3.319 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL51.510q
4.4115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ51.716
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL51.199Q
2.2133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR51.360Q
3.3125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR51.755 
4.420 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL-    
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET49.764Q
2.221 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL50.693Q
3.340 Matej POPL  CZE51.663 
4.461 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE-    
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR48.574Q
2.222 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL50.096Q
3.362 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE51.261q
4.43 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT54.849
 Race 110, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET47.898Q
2.252 Dominik MAJOR  HUN53.482Q
3.3116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ57.765 
4.4124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:05.964
5.523 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL1:11.987
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 130, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR52.176Q
2.2115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ52.477Q
3.3116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ57.500 
4.420 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL57.641
 Race 131, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Matej POPL  CZE53.432Q
2.23 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT55.275Q
3.3124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR55.853 
4.461 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:07.801
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL50.052Q
2.24 Tobias WOLF  AUT50.153Q
3.321 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL50.249q
4.452 Dominik MAJOR  HUN50.683
 Race 133, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET49.347Q
2.2102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET49.548Q
3.362 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE50.499 
4.4133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR51.186
 Race 134, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET46.807Q
2.2132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR47.018Q
3.374 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL50.155q
4.419 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL53.118
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET49.390Q
2.2102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET49.560Q
3.374 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL51.228 
4.44 Tobias WOLF  AUT51.384
 Race 154, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET46.917Q
2.2132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR47.372Q
3.322 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL50.366 
4.421 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL50.457
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 170, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL53.537 
2.261 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE53.680
3.3124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR56.252
4.4116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ56.430
5.520 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL56.584
 Race 171, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ51.660 
2.240 Matej POPL  CZE51.697
3.33 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT54.727
4125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TURP
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE51.833 
2.252 Dominik MAJOR  HUN52.166
3.319 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL52.365
4.4133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR52.794
 Race 173, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL50.6065 
2.274 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL50.6603
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT50.9332
4.421 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL51.5921
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET47.00334 
2.2101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET47.53421
3.3132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR47.69813
4.4102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET49.3258
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.100 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1341|1|1|146.807
2.101 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET2211|1|1|247.534
3.132 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR3131|2|2|347.018
4.102 Roman SAIAPIN  PET481|2|2|449.325
  Final, Group 2
5.22 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL152|1|3|150.052
6.74 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL231|3|3|250.155
7.4 Tobias WOLF  AUT322|2|4|350.153
8.21 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL412|3|4|450.249
  Final, Group 3
9.62 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE13|3|150.499
10.52 Dominik MAJOR  HUN22|4|250.683
11.19 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL33|4|351.510
12.133 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR42|4|451.186
  Final, Group 4
13.115 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ14|2|151.660
14.40 Matej POPL  CZE23|1|251.663
15.3 Cian Michael HAMPTON  AUT34|2|354.727
16.125 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TURP3|1|P51.755
  Final, Group 5
17.23 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL15|153.537
18.61 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE24|4|253.680
19.124 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR34|3|355.853
20.116 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ43|3|456.430
21.20 Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL54|4|556.584


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop