Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE2:01.008Q
2.278 Sarlota GALL  ROU2:01.284Q
3.358 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE2:02.352 
4.4120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR2:02.824
5.57 Michaela PETROVA  BUL-    ADV
690 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PETP
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:54.417Q
2.267 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:54.528Q
3.336 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE1:55.456 
4.4129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR1:59.425
5.51 Sophie PILTZ  AUT2:07.031
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:49.404Q
2.2111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:51.401Q
3.391 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET1:52.823q
4.4108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP-    
537 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZEP
 Race 17, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:42.944Q
2.293 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:43.674Q
3.3118 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:47.550q
4.439 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE1:48.546
5.554 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE1:51.262
6.68 Niya PETSEVA  BUL2:03.287
 Race 18, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Arina BAKHIIA  PET-    Q
2.255 Maja SOMODI  SZKE-    Q
3.353 Dora SZIGETI  MTK-    ADV
4.438 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE-    
5.5119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR-    
6.66 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE1:53.445Q
2.2129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR1:54.150Q
3.3119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR1:55.083 
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT2:06.336
 Race 33, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:59.735Q
2.258 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE1:59.914Q
3.354 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE2:00.686 
4.48 Niya PETSEVA  BUL2:06.235
 Race 34, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:50.453Q
2.236 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE1:50.555Q
3.338 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE1:51.622 
46 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BULDNS
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:44.518Q
2.293 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:44.877Q
3.355 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:44.956Q
4.492 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:45.056 
5.5118 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:48.422
6.6111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:51.936
7.77 Michaela PETROVA  BUL1:56.310
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:43.652Q
2.289 Arina BAKHIIA  PET1:46.583Q
3.367 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:49.027Q
4.478 Sarlota GALL  ROU1:49.368 
5.553 Dora SZIGETI  MTK1:50.142
6.691 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET1:51.105
7.7110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE-    
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 49, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE1:55.186 
2.254 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE1:55.387
3.3119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR1:59.166
4.48 Niya PETSEVA  BUL2:12.763
5.51 Sophie PILTZ  AUT2:13.207
 Race 50, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:48.806 
2.236 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE1:49.096
3.339 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE1:49.440
4.4120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:49.919
5.558 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE1:52.807
6.6129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR1:53.312
 Race 51, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:51.4232 
2.2110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:53.3191
3.391 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET1:54.986
4.453 Dora SZIGETI  MTK1:55.584
5.5111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:55.760
6.67 Michaela PETROVA  BUL1:56.044
7.778 Sarlota GALL  ROU1:58.733
8.8118 Aybuke HAN  TUR-    
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:43.03734 
2.293 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:43.62721
3.346 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:43.73013
4.455 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:46.0988
5.589 Arina BAKHIIA  PET1:49.1285
6.667 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:53.1873
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.68 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1341|1|11:42.944
2.93 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET2212|2|21:43.627
3.46 Flora DOBRAN  HUN3131|1|31:43.730
4.55 Maja SOMODI  SZKE482|3|41:44.956
5.89 Arina BAKHIIA  PET551|2|51:46.583
6.67 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS632|3|61:49.027
  Final, Group 2
7.92 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET121|4|11:45.056
8.110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE211|7|21:53.319
9.91 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET33|6|31:51.105
10.53 Dora SZIGETI  MTK43|5|41:50.142
11.111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE52|6|51:51.401
12.7 Michaela PETROVA  BUL65|7|61:56.044
13.78 Sarlota GALL  ROU72|4|71:49.368
14.118 Aybuke HAN  TUR83|5|81:47.550
  Final, Group 3
15.108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP14|1|11:48.806
16.36 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE23|2|21:49.096
17.39 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE34|1|31:48.546
18.120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR44|1|41:49.919
19.58 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE53|2|51:52.807
20.129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR64|2|61:53.312
  Final, Group 4
21.38 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE14|3|11:51.622
22.54 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE25|3|21:51.262
23.119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR35|3|31:55.083
24.8 Niya PETSEVA  BUL46|4|42:03.287
25.1 Sophie PILTZ  AUT55|4|52:06.336
  Semi Final, Group 2
26.6 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BULDNS6|NS
  Heats, Group 1
37 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZEPP
90 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PETPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event