Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET51.677Q
2.278 Sarlota GALL  ROU52.084Q
3.336 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE52.310q
4.46 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:01.803
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET52.590Q
2.267 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS52.730Q
3.3129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR53.902 
4.4119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR54.597
 Race 101, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Maja SOMODI  SZKE50.702Q
2.2111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE54.912Q
3.31 Sophie PILTZ  AUT58.399 
4.4120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:08.520
 Race 102, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP50.602Q
2.268 Alina USATOVA  SPARS50.751Q
3.337 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZE50.977q
4.4118 Aybuke HAN  TUR51.701
 Race 103, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Arina BAKHIIA  PET52.001Q
2.253 Dora SZIGETI  MTK52.612Q
3.358 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE53.466 
4.48 Niya PETSEVA  BUL57.292
 Race 104, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET50.096Q
2.2110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE50.173Q
3.338 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE52.536 
4.454 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE53.469
 Race 105, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Flora DOBRAN  HUN49.626Q
2.290 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET50.526Q
3.37 Michaela PETROVA  BUL52.638 
4.439 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE52.809
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 123, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE53.623Q
2.258 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE53.883Q
3.354 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE54.011q
4.4119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR56.382
 Race 124, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE53.797Q
2.21 Sophie PILTZ  AUT58.459Q
3.3118 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:03.640 
4.48 Niya PETSEVA  BUL-    
 Race 125, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Michaela PETROVA  BUL53.563Q
2.2129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR53.740Q
3.36 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:01.236q
4.4120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:11.303
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Maja SOMODI  SZKE49.846Q
2.289 Arina BAKHIIA  PET51.175Q
3.3111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE53.637 
4.478 Sarlota GALL  ROU-    
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Flora DOBRAN  HUN49.297Q
2.267 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS52.415Q
3.353 Dora SZIGETI  MTK53.496 
4.436 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE1:10.299
 Race 128, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET50.461Q
2.290 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET50.925Q
3.393 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET51.031 
4.4108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP52.389
 Race 129, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.423Q
2.2110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE49.874Q
3.391 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET52.998 
4.437 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZE53.080
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 147, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE53.990Q
2.239 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE54.203Q
3.354 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE54.388 
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT58.850
 Race 148, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Michaela PETROVA  BUL52.833Q
2.258 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE52.981Q
3.3129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR53.175 
4.46 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:00.193
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 149, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP50.524Q
2.236 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE52.428Q
3.353 Dora SZIGETI  MTK52.984 
4.491 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET1:01.810
 Race 150, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET49.930Q
2.278 Sarlota GALL  ROU51.608Q
3.337 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZE51.729 
4.4111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE52.517
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 151, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Flora DOBRAN  HUN48.994Q
2.255 Maja SOMODI  SZKE49.140Q
3.3110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE52.261 
4.492 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET-    
 Race 152, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.568Q
2.290 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET49.879Q
3.389 Arina BAKHIIA  PET51.980 
4.467 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS53.032
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 163, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR58.347 
2.48 Niya PETSEVA  BUL58.747
3.2118 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:03.931
4.1119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR1:12.894
 Race 164, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE53.833 
2.2129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR53.912
3.31 Sophie PILTZ  AUT58.358
4.46 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL59.513
 Race 165, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE53.585 
2.27 Michaela PETROVA  BUL53.687
3.338 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE53.833
4.439 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE53.992
 Race 166, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET53.098 
2.237 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZE53.160
3.3111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE53.398
4.453 Dora SZIGETI  MTK54.007
 Race 167, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET49.761 
2.2108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP50.826
3.378 Sarlota GALL  ROU51.391
4.436 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE52.971
 Race 168, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE50.5115 
2.292 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET50.8733
3.389 Arina BAKHIIA  PET50.8802
4.467 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS51.4131
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Flora DOBRAN  HUN49.15034 
2.255 Maja SOMODI  SZKE49.24921
3.368 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.63813
4.490 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET50.3898
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.46 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1341|1|1|148.994
2.55 Maja SOMODI  SZKE2211|1|2|249.140
3.68 Alina USATOVA  SPARS3132|1|1|349.423
4.90 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET482|2|2|449.879
  Final, Group 2
5.110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE152|2|3|149.874
6.92 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET231|1|4|250.096
7.89 Arina BAKHIIA  PET321|2|3|350.880
8.67 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS412|2|4|451.413
  Final, Group 3
9.93 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET11|3|1|149.761
10.108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP21|4|1|250.524
11.78 Sarlota GALL  ROU32|4|2|351.391
12.36 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE43|4|2|452.310
  Final, Group 4
13.91 Claudia LYEDOBIRYUKOVA  PET11|3|4|152.590
14.37 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZE23|4|3|250.977
15.111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE32|3|4|352.517
16.53 Dora SZIGETI  MTK42|3|3|452.612
  Final, Group 5
17.58 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE13|2|2|152.981
18.7 Michaela PETROVA  BUL23|1|1|252.638
19.38 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE33|1|1|352.536
20.39 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE44|1|2|452.809
  Final, Group 6
21.54 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE14|3|3|153.469
22.129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR23|2|3|253.175
23.1 Sophie PILTZ  AUT33|2|4|358.358
24.6 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL44|3|4|459.513
  Final, Group 7
25.120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR14|4|158.347
26.8 Niya PETSEVA  BUL24|4|257.292
27.118 Aybuke HAN  TUR34|3|351.701
28.119 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR44|4|454.597


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de