Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 1 - Neuilly sur Marne, France - 12 November 2017
 
Séries 1000 mètres Juniors C - U15 Mixte
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 11, Groupe 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:45.900Q
2.559 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:46.160Q
3.457 Noah BUFFET  USF1:46.400Q
4.228 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV1:54.290 
5.614 Laura LIDY  ASMB1:57.290
6.118 Maxens GILLES  CMSG2:01.500
 Race 12, Groupe 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:47.610Q
2.69 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:47.960Q
3.137 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH1:51.330Q
4.421 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG1:51.970 
5.358 Lucas CATHERINE  USF1:52.260
6.525 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV1:52.790
 
Finale 1000 mètres Juniors C - U15 Mixte
 Race 30, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Lucas CATHERINE  USF1:52.7302 
2.428 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV1:53.7801
3.325 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV1:55.350
4.514 Laura LIDY  ASMB2:02.790
5.618 Maxens GILLES  CMSG2:29.560
121 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSGDNS
 Race 31, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:43.03034 
2.259 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:44.08021
3.466 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:44.36013
4.1133 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:45.5508
5.637 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH1:48.3605
6.357 Noah BUFFET  USFP2
 
Distance Classification 1000 mètres Juniors C - U15 Mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.9 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1342|11:43.030
2.59 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2212|21:44.080
3.66 Etienne BASTIER  USO3131|31:44.360
4.133 Matheo GRALL  CVGH481|41:45.550
5.37 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH553|51:48.360
6.57 Noah BUFFET  USFP23|P1:46.400
  Finale, Groupe 2
7.58 Lucas CATHERINE  USF125|11:52.260
8.28 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV214|21:53.780
9.25 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV36|31:52.790
10.14 Laura LIDY  ASMB45|41:57.290
11.18 Maxens GILLES  CMSG56|52:01.500
12.21 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSGDNS4|NS1:51.970


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter