Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 1 - Neuilly sur Marne, France - 12 November 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Juniors C - U15 Mixte
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 47, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB50.350Q
2.457 Noah BUFFET  USF50.930Q
221 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSGDNS
328 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPVP
 Race 48, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF51.340Q
2.237 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH52.000Q
3.425 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV53.360q
4.318 Maxens GILLES  CMSG59.180
 Race 49, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Matheo GRALL  CVGH51.490Q
2.466 Etienne BASTIER  USO51.850Q
3.158 Lucas CATHERINE  USF53.760q
4.314 Laura LIDY  ASMB54.750
 
Demi Finale 500 mètres Juniors C - U15 Mixte
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 55, Groupe 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF50.490Q
2.157 Noah BUFFET  USF50.830Q
3.366 Etienne BASTIER  USO51.030 
4.458 Lucas CATHERINE  USF54.090
 Race 56, Groupe 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.150Q
2.19 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB50.360Q
3.337 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH53.640 
4.425 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV54.640
 
Finale 500 mètres Juniors C - U15 Mixte
 Race 67, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV54.590 
2.114 Laura LIDY  ASMB55.570
3.218 Maxens GILLES  CMSG58.080
 Race 68, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Etienne BASTIER  USO51.2505 
2.237 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH52.6603
3.358 Lucas CATHERINE  USF54.3602
4.425 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV54.6301
 Race 69, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB49.07034 
2.1133 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.11021
3.359 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF50.36013
4.457 Noah BUFFET  USF51.6508
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Juniors C - U15 Mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.9 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1341|2|149.070
2.133 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2211|1|250.110
3.59 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF3131|1|350.360
4.57 Noah BUFFET  USF482|2|450.830
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.66 Etienne BASTIER  USO152|3|151.030
6.37 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH232|3|252.000
7.58 Lucas CATHERINE  USF323|4|353.760
8.25 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV413|4|453.360
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.28 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV1P|154.590
10.14 Laura LIDY  ASMB24|254.750
11.18 Maxens GILLES  CMSG34|358.080


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports