Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 1 - Neuilly sur Marne, France - 12 November 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Juniors A B & Senior Mix
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 50, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Adam HAZET  LGP49.490Q
2.263 Jules RATIER  USF49.800Q
3.429 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV52.400q
4.134 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH58.410
 Race 51, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV47.330Q
2.242 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPV52.160Q
3.15 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG52.470 
4.341 Katia VARETTA  LGP57.020
5.556 Claire SAGET  SIDB57.530
 Race 52, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 Jordan VIOLET  CNPV48.550Q
2.37 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG50.940Q
3.2139 Anais MIUS  CVGH51.290q
4.154 Emma NOIROT  SIDB55.600
 
Demi Finale 500 mètres Juniors A B & Senior Mix
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 57, Groupe 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Jordan VIOLET  CNPV49.900Q
2.263 Jules RATIER  USF50.170Q
3.37 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG50.760 
4.442 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPV-    
 Race 58, Groupe 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV47.110Q
2.240 Adam HAZET  LGP49.960Q
3.429 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV50.780 
4.3139 Anais MIUS  CVGH52.160
 
Finale 500 mètres Juniors A B & Senior Mix
 Race 70, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG52.250 
2.534 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH52.990
3.254 Emma NOIROT  SIDB54.880
4.341 Katia VARETTA  LGP56.670
5.456 Claire SAGET  SIDB57.170
 Race 72, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3139 Anais MIUS  CVGH51.3505 
2.229 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV51.5603
3.17 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG1:03.6802
4.442 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPV1:08.0201
 Race 73, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV46.30034 
2.232 Jordan VIOLET  CNPV46.95021
3.340 Adam HAZET  LGP48.45013
4.463 Jules RATIER  USF50.8008
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Juniors A B & Senior Mix
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.26 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1341|1|146.300
2.32 Jordan VIOLET  CNPV2211|1|246.950
3.40 Adam HAZET  LGP3131|2|348.450
4.63 Jules RATIER  USF482|2|449.800
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.139 Anais MIUS  CVGH153|4|151.290
6.29 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV233|3|250.780
7.7 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG322|3|350.760
8.42 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPV412|4|452.160
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.5 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG13|152.250
10.34 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH24|252.990
11.54 Emma NOIROT  SIDB34|354.880
12.41 Katia VARETTA  LGP44|456.670
13.56 Claire SAGET  SIDB55|557.170


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop