Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB CUP 3 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Divisie G
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 Quint KUITERT  SCT53.487Q
2.2200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO54.152Q
3.3204 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ55.833 
4.4149 Tessa HEIKENS  STG58.400
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Yael PRENGER  STA50.972Q
2.4212 Lars STRAVER  TRL54.486Q
3.1159 Finn KOEN  STG55.713 
4.5213 Barth WIJKSTRA  SCT56.437
5.3219 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT56.868
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1218 Loek VAN VILSTEREN  SCT53.779Q
2.2206 Fabian RADT  DKIJV54.280Q
3.3147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO55.601 
4.4203 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ55.943
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT52.671Q
2.1156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU52.825Q
3.3154 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL52.940 
4.4157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO57.846
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie G
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 17, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO55.792Q
2.4157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO56.296Q
3.3213 Barth WIJKSTRA  SCT56.356 
4.2159 Finn KOEN  STG56.529
 Race 18, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL53.555Q
2.3203 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ54.493Q
3.2204 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ55.842 
4.4219 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT57.626
5149 Tessa HEIKENS  STGP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 19, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT53.258Q
2.3200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO53.271Q
3.2201 Quint KUITERT  SCT53.413 
4.4206 Fabian RADT  DKIJV53.682
 Race 20, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Yael PRENGER  STA50.381Q
2.2156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.865Q
3.3218 Loek VAN VILSTEREN  SCT53.203 
4.4212 Lars STRAVER  TRL53.335
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie G
 Race 33, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2213 Barth WIJKSTRA  SCT56.873 
2.1204 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ57.037
3.4219 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT59.206
4.3159 Finn KOEN  STG1:00.631
5149 Tessa HEIKENS  STGDNF
 Race 34, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL52.893 
2.2203 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ54.550
3.3147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO55.360
4.4157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO1:03.787
 Race 35, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1218 Loek VAN VILSTEREN  SCT52.987 
2.3201 Quint KUITERT  SCT53.234
3.4206 Fabian RADT  DKIJV53.290
4.2212 Lars STRAVER  TRL54.806
 Race 36, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Yael PRENGER  STA50.370 
2.2156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.839
3.4200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO52.817
4.3158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT52.998
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie G
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.152 Yael PRENGER  STA11|1|150.370
2.156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU22|2|251.839
3.200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO32|2|352.817
4.158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT41|1|452.671
  Finale, Groep 2
5.218 Loek VAN VILSTEREN  SCT11|3|152.987
6.201 Quint KUITERT  SCT21|3|253.234
7.206 Fabian RADT  DKIJV32|4|353.290
8.212 Lars STRAVER  TRL42|4|453.335
  Finale, Groep 3
9.154 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL13|1|152.893
10.203 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ24|2|254.493
11.147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO33|1|355.360
12.157 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO44|2|456.296
  Finale, Groep 4
13.213 Barth WIJKSTRA  SCT14|3|156.356
14.204 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ23|3|255.833
15.219 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT35|4|356.868
16.159 Finn KOEN  STG43|4|455.713
17.149 Tessa HEIKENS  STGDNF4|P|NF58.400


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates