Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Senior
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 228, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.548 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:44.893Q
2.22 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV1:44.997Q
3.47 Simon WALLACE  ALD1:48.415 
4.367 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:51.028
185 Clément FLORAC  USFDNS
 Race 229, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV1:30.460Q
2.193 Milan GRUGNI  SES1:30.576Q
3.332 Florian BECKER  DEC1:31.020q
4.261 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA-    
 Race 230, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW1:29.910Q
2.147 Felix SPIEGL  SLI1:30.138Q
3.379 Alessio LORENZI  PCL1:31.312q
4.2115 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG-    
 Race 231, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:33.081Q
2.269 Ethan TREACY  MIRC1:33.165Q
3.195 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES1:34.597 
4.423 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC-    
 Race 232, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Yoann MARTINEZ  OAST1:30.262Q
2.194 Surendra VILLA  SES1:31.112Q
3.422 David DANNEEL  BSC1:31.613q
271 Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZDNS
 Race 233, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL1:30.524Q
2.383 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1:30.821Q
3.142 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD1:30.871q
4.410 Euan TAYLOR  AYR1:41.652


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates