Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.563 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX2:23.601Q
2.680 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT2:24.622Q
3.1119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:25.462Q
4.259 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ2:25.510 
5.478 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL2:37.002
6.338 Paul NITSCHE  ETR2:37.286
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:25.824Q
2.147 Steyn LAND  TRL2:25.922Q
3.597 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:26.102Q
4.4120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU2:31.252 
5.273 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC2:32.325
6.637 Niklas ESCHER  ETR2:35.398
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:30.606Q
2.328 Thomas NADALINI  CPP2:30.768Q
3.2125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS2:32.442Q
4.1117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:32.852 
5.643 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC2:39.598
6.45 Peter RICHES  ALD2:51.575
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:27.759Q
2.275 Teun BOER  NSV2:28.579Q
3.483 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP2:30.396Q
4.5109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:34.005 
5.636 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR2:35.135
6.3129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    
 Race 9, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Diané SELLIER  USF2:46.236Q
2.258 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ2:47.028Q
3.411 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:48.864Q
4.176 Jens RUIJS  NSV2:52.510 
5.313 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP3:02.467ADV
6.668 Niall TREACY  MIRC3:12.572
 Race 10, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:48.350Q
2.5127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:48.491Q
3.148 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:49.891Q
4.377 Niek ENGELHART  STG2:52.090 
5.257 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:52.846
6.688 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT2:53.092


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de