Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Diané SELLIER  USF1:38.028Q
2.3119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:38.506Q
3.2125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:39.418 
457 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZDNS
 Race 149, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:46.384Q
2.4109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:46.990Q
3.2126 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:54.717 
4.35 Peter RICHES  ALD1:54.791
 Race 150, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:46.205Q
2.480 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT1:47.226Q
3.137 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:49.393 
4.576 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:53.983
5.358 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ-    
 Race 151, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Steyn LAND  TRL1:38.643Q
2.283 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:38.691Q
3.473 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:40.616 
4.377 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:41.020
 Race 152, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:37.928Q
2.275 Teun BOER  NSV1:38.154Q
3.1117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:39.056 
4.436 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:40.189
 Race 153, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:33.453Q
2.268 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:36.218Q
3.5129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:39.877 
4.488 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:47.771
313 Mattia PEGHINI  CPPDNF
 Race 154, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:35.462Q
2.459 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:36.178Q
3.148 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG-     
3.338 Paul NITSCHE  ETR-     
243 David ROBLES THOME  FVISCDNS
 Race 155, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:37.245Q
2.1127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:37.519Q
3.2120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:38.521 
4.411 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:42.364


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports