Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 120, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Peter RICHES  ALD45.225
2.2109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG45.629
3.337 Niklas ESCHER  ETR47.084
4.588 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT47.474
5.438 Paul NITSCHE  ETR48.716
 Race 121, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL47.458
2.2117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST47.474
3.443 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC1:12.560
4.376 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:14.704
578 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCLDNS
 Race 122, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ45.990
2.557 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ46.419
3.111 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.498
4.3125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS48.189
5.477 Niek ENGELHART  STG53.115
 Race 123, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT45.360
2.413 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP45.580
3.173 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC45.850
4.536 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR48.560ADV
3120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVUP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 124, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Steyn LAND  TRL44.794Q
2.3127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL45.429Q
3.459 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ46.037 
4.215 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR53.191
 Race 125, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Thomas NADALINI  CPP44.728Q
2.268 Niall TREACY  MIRC44.796Q
3.3119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU46.262 
4.448 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG46.482
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.670Q
2.38 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE43.720Q
3.497 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA43.776 
4.132 Hugo BOSMA  STB-    
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX43.378Q
2.179 Diané SELLIER  USF43.558Q
3.375 Teun BOER  NSV44.436 
4.283 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP44.538


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de