Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS46.248Q
2.277 Niek ENGELHART  STG47.716Q
3.4129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL47.752 
4.3117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST47.946
5.15 Peter RICHES  ALD-    
 Race 107, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC45.250Q
2.158 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ45.724Q
3.538 Paul NITSCHE  ETR49.686 
4.443 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC1:33.276
5.378 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL1:43.082
 Race 108, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD44.884Q
2.1120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU45.949Q
3.357 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.135q
4.488 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:10.375
5.576 Jens RUIJS  NSV-    
 Race 109, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.580 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT45.801Q
2.213 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP46.097Q
3.336 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.487q
4.1109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG47.650
437 Niklas ESCHER  ETRP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Hugo BOSMA  STB43.482Q
2.375 Teun BOER  NSV44.310Q
3.268 Niall TREACY  MIRC44.494 
4.459 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ46.214
 Race 111, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX44.626Q
2.297 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA44.668Q
3.3127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL45.570 
4.448 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG46.000
 Race 112, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.586Q
2.48 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE43.630Q
3.228 Thomas NADALINI  CPP44.108 
4.315 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR44.263
 Race 113, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Diané SELLIER  USF43.403Q
2.283 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP43.857Q
3.347 Steyn LAND  TRL43.963 
4.4119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU45.775


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports