Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO3:19.667Q
2.272 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV3:21.085Q
3.371 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV3:21.882 
4.4173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS3:23.621
5.5128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL3:23.848
6.617 Malgorzata KUSMIEREK  BLYSD-    
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV3:04.633Q
2.273 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV3:04.653Q
3.370 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV3:09.558 
4.4127 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL3:09.584
5.536 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST3:22.924
6.616 Agata GAJDA  BLYSD-    
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV2:59.043Q
2.26 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO2:59.518Q
3.3172 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS3:03.984 
4.469 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV3:08.131
5.535 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST3:09.840
6.618 Dominika SUT  BLYSD-    
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV3:06.89134 
2.273 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV3:06.90821
3.374 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV3:07.20813
4.47 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO3:07.2528
5.56 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO3:08.2935
6.672 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV3:12.4653
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.75 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV1341|13:04.633
2.73 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV2212|23:04.653
3.74 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV3131|32:59.043
4.7 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO481|43:07.252
5.6 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO552|52:59.518
6.72 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV632|63:12.465
  Heats, Group 1
7.172 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS333:03.984
8.70 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV333:09.558
9.71 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV333:21.882
10.69 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV443:08.131
11.127 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL443:09.584
12.173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS443:23.621
13.35 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST553:09.840
14.36 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST553:22.924
15.128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL553:23.848
16.16 Agata GAJDA  BLYSD66
16.17 Malgorzata KUSMIEREK  BLYSD66
16.18 Dominika SUT  BLYSD66


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates