Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 150, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV2:07.868Q
2.2173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS2:08.019Q
3.369 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV2:08.085 
4.4128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL2:08.326
 Race 151, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV2:03.952Q
2.271 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV2:07.885Q
3.318 Dominika SUT  BLYSD-     
4127 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZELP
 Race 152, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV1:54.243Q
2.26 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO1:55.050Q
3.370 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV1:58.091 
4.436 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST2:08.574
5.517 Malgorzata KUSMIEREK  BLYSD-    
 Race 153, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:57.652Q
2.2172 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS1:57.870Q
3.335 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST1:59.132 
4.416 Agata GAJDA  BLYSD-    
57 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSODNS
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 170, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:59.076Q
2.275 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV1:59.183Q
3.371 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV2:00.173 
4.4172 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS2:01.502
 Race 171, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV1:53.149Q
2.272 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV1:55.812Q
3.3173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS1:56.809 
46 Magdalena WILGA  AZSOP
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 180, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV1:55.04234 
2.275 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV1:55.13321
3.374 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:55.81013
4.472 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV1:56.9608
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV1341|1|11:53.149
2.75 Wiktoria ZAK  JUV2211|2|21:55.133
3.74 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV3131|1|31:55.810
4.72 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV481|2|41:55.812
  Semi Final, Group 1
5.173 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS32|31:56.809
6.71 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV32|32:00.173
7.172 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS42|41:57.870
8.6 Magdalena WILGA  AZSOP2|P1:55.050
  Heats, Group 1
9.70 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV331:58.091
10.35 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST331:59.132
11.69 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV332:08.085
12.18 Dominika SUT  BLYSD33
13.128 Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL442:08.326
14.36 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST442:08.574
15.16 Agata GAJDA  BLYSD44
16.17 Malgorzata KUSMIEREK  BLYSD55
127 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZELPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de