Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV2:45.310Q
2.279 Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV2:50.031Q
3.3141 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ2:51.493 
4.480 Mateusz KODA  JUV2:51.545
5.578 Filip FILIANOWICZ  JUV3:07.587
6.6132 Karol WISNIEWSKI  ORZEL3:07.825
7.723 Adam WOLEK  BLYSD-    
 Race 75, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Adrian SIEKIERKO  JUV3:00.635Q
2.243 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ3:00.761Q
3.38 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO3:06.348 
4.4131 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL3:07.854
5.519 Kacper JANASZ  BLYSD3:17.301
6.622 Bartosz RUSNAK  BLYSD-    
785 Jakub SULIMA  JUVP
 Race 76, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL3:06.898Q
2.281 Kacper LAJEWSKI  JUV3:07.113Q
3.382 Tomasz NAZARUK  JUV3:07.621 
4.477 Filip DABROWSKI  JUV3:13.689
5.576 Jakub CABAN  JUV3:16.450
6.621 Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI  BLYSD3:47.302
7.720 Bartlomiej KUCINSKI  BLYSD-    
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV2:50.08334 
2.2130 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL2:51.86921
3.343 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ2:53.07313
4.479 Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV3:06.7138
5.584 Adrian SIEKIERKO  JUV3:24.8845
681 Kacper LAJEWSKI  JUVP
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.83 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1341|12:45.310
2.130 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL2211|22:51.869
3.43 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ3132|32:53.073
4.79 Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV482|42:50.031
5.84 Adrian SIEKIERKO  JUV551|53:00.635
6.81 Kacper LAJEWSKI  JUVP2|P3:07.113
  Heats, Group 1
7.141 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ332:51.493
8.8 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO333:06.348
9.82 Tomasz NAZARUK  JUV333:07.621
10.80 Mateusz KODA  JUV442:51.545
11.131 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL443:07.854
12.77 Filip DABROWSKI  JUV443:13.689
13.78 Filip FILIANOWICZ  JUV553:07.587
14.76 Jakub CABAN  JUV553:16.450
15.19 Kacper JANASZ  BLYSD553:17.301
16.132 Karol WISNIEWSKI  ORZEL663:07.825
17.21 Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI  BLYSD663:47.302
18.22 Bartosz RUSNAK  BLYSD66
19.20 Bartlomiej KUCINSKI  BLYSD77
19.23 Adam WOLEK  BLYSD77
85 Jakub SULIMA  JUVPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter