Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO3:08.201Q
2.253 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV3:10.536Q
3.348 Milena BRZESKA  JUV3:13.767Q
4.4105 Zuzanna LUBAS  MOSIR3:17.306 
5.5138 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ3:23.028
6.638 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ3:30.343
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN3:47.040Q
2.257 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV3:47.181Q
3.352 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV3:47.620Q
4.459 Dominika ZALESKA  JUV3:47.948 
5.5107 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR3:49.217
6.632 Marta REKAS  BLYST4:05.184
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV3:08.173Q
2.251 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV3:10.591Q
3.3106 Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR3:14.926Q
4.4140 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ3:17.893 
5.5113 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL3:28.756
6.614 Maria DZIEDZIC  BLYSD-    
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ3:06.994Q
2.258 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV3:07.141Q
3.355 Maja SZPUDA  JUV3:08.278Q
4.433 Martyna TEJER  BLYST3:14.718 
5.560 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV3:16.120
6.63 Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA  AZSO3:34.644
 Race 66, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV3:13.033Q
2.250 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV3:16.069Q
3.3139 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ3:17.154Q
4.456 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV3:17.518 
5.5104 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR3:33.689
6.61 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO3:33.690ADV
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV3:26.194Q
2.2147 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN3:27.321Q
3.355 Maja SZPUDA  JUV3:27.674 
4.451 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV3:27.901
5.5139 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ3:28.233
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV3:04.672Q
2.22 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO3:04.919Q
3.349 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV3:08.815 
4.452 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV3:09.608
5.51 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO3:13.088
6.650 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV3:15.333
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV2:56.960Q
2.2137 Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ2:56.963Q
3.353 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV3:03.136 
4.4106 Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR3:05.133
5.548 Milena BRZESKA  JUV3:24.051
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.554 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV3:01.53434 
2.2137 Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ3:03.48621
3.158 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV3:03.59913
4.6147 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN3:03.9308
5.42 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO3:04.0105
6.357 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV3:04.7343
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.54 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV1341|1|13:01.534
2.137 Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ2211|2|22:56.963
3.58 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV3132|1|32:56.960
4.147 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN481|2|43:03.930
5.2 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO551|2|53:04.010
6.57 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV632|1|63:04.672
  Semi Final, Group 1
7.49 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV31|33:08.815
8.53 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV32|33:03.136
9.55 Maja SZPUDA  JUV33|33:08.278
10.51 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV42|43:10.591
11.106 Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR43|43:05.133
12.52 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV43|43:09.608
13.48 Milena BRZESKA  JUV53|53:13.767
14.139 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ53|53:17.154
15.1 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO56|53:13.088
16.50 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV62|63:15.333
  Heats, Group 1
17.33 Martyna TEJER  BLYST443:14.718
18.105 Zuzanna LUBAS  MOSIR443:17.306
19.56 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV443:17.518
20.140 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ443:17.893
21.59 Dominika ZALESKA  JUV443:47.948
22.60 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV553:16.120
23.138 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ553:23.028
24.113 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL553:28.756
25.104 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR553:33.689
26.107 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR553:49.217
27.38 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ663:30.343
28.3 Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA  AZSO663:34.644
29.32 Marta REKAS  BLYST664:05.184
30.14 Maria DZIEDZIC  BLYSD66


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop