Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:54.294Q
2.29 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO1:55.278Q
3.3154 Kornel KARWOWSKI  UKSJB1:58.790 
4.445 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ2:06.852
5.5152 Jakub BUCZKO  UKSJB2:15.987
6.6111 Kacper CIURUK  OLIGD2:30.741
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ1:52.622Q
2.288 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUV1:52.843Q
3.3120 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL1:53.042 
4.4153 Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB1:53.237
5.5156 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  UKSJB1:59.089
6.6142 Kacper KOWALSKI  STOCZ2:04.452
7.7162 Hubert KONIECKI  UKSSB2:20.755
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:52.917Q
2.2155 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB1:53.026Q
3.3151 Bartosz BIELAWIEC  UKSJB1:54.816 
4.4163 Oskar KUROWSKI  UKSSB1:55.936
5.524 Piotr DABROWSKI  BLYSD2:12.758
686 Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUVP
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.587 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:48.85734 
2.69 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO1:50.35821
3.144 Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ1:50.51713
4.3143 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:51.1628
5.4155 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB2:19.4185
6.288 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUV2:22.2803
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1341|11:48.857
2.9 Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO2212|21:50.358
3.44 Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ3131|31:50.517
4.143 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ481|41:51.162
5.155 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB552|51:53.026
6.88 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUV632|61:52.843
  Heats, Group 1
7.120 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL331:53.042
8.151 Bartosz BIELAWIEC  UKSJB331:54.816
9.154 Kornel KARWOWSKI  UKSJB331:58.790
10.153 Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB441:53.237
11.163 Oskar KUROWSKI  UKSSB441:55.936
12.45 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ442:06.852
13.156 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  UKSJB551:59.089
14.24 Piotr DABROWSKI  BLYSD552:12.758
15.152 Jakub BUCZKO  UKSJB552:15.987
16.142 Kacper KOWALSKI  STOCZ662:04.452
17.111 Kacper CIURUK  OLIGD662:30.741
18.162 Hubert KONIECKI  UKSSB772:20.755
86 Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUVPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter