Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV2:30.704Q
2.298 Karol NIESCIER  JUV2:32.013Q
3.3103 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV2:32.626Q
4.447 Piotr SLASKI  GIZ2:32.676 
5.593 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV2:40.158
6.628 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD3:05.746
 Race 68, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO3:02.026Q
2.297 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV3:02.173Q
3.395 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV3:02.252Q
4.491 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV3:02.308 
5.594 Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV3:07.956
6.6136 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL3:10.940
7.727 Jakub PAJAK  BLYSD-    
 Race 69, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV2:30.674Q
2.212 Krystian GISZKA  AZSO2:31.106Q
3.3145 Rafal GRYCNER  STOCZ2:31.884Q
4.4101 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV2:33.776 
5.531 Dawid SZTAMPKE  BLYSD3:00.972
629 Kacper PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSDP
799 Jakub SZWATRO  JUVP
 Race 70, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV2:43.546Q
2.2102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV2:43.572Q
3.3100 Karol WANAGO  JUV2:46.246Q
4.492 Tomasz BORYS  JUV2:50.213 
5.525 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD3:01.113
6.626 Sebastian KMIEC  BLYSD-    
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 80, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV3:11.607Q
2.297 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV3:11.673Q
3.313 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO3:11.784Q
4.495 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV3:11.924 
5.512 Krystian GISZKA  AZSO3:12.008
6145 Rafal GRYCNER  STOCZDNS
 Race 81, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV2:52.612Q
2.298 Karol NIESCIER  JUV2:53.022Q
3.3102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV2:53.392Q
4.489 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV2:57.042 
5.5103 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV2:57.672
6.6100 Karol WANAGO  JUV3:04.364
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV2:50.62534 
2.298 Karol NIESCIER  JUV2:51.35121
3.3102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV2:52.70713
4.497 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV2:54.0468
513 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSOP
696 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUVP
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.90 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV1341|1|12:30.704
2.98 Karol NIESCIER  JUV2212|2|22:32.013
3.102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV3132|3|32:43.572
4.97 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV482|2|42:54.046
5.96 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUVP1|1|P2:30.674
6.13 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSOP1|3|P3:02.026
  Semi Final, Group 1
7.89 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV41|42:43.546
8.95 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV43|43:02.252
9.12 Krystian GISZKA  AZSO52|52:31.106
10.103 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV53|52:32.626
11.100 Karol WANAGO  JUV63|62:46.246
12.145 Rafal GRYCNER  STOCZDNS3|NS2:31.884
  Heats, Group 1
13.47 Piotr SLASKI  GIZ442:32.676
14.101 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV442:33.776
15.92 Tomasz BORYS  JUV442:50.213
16.91 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV443:02.308
17.93 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV552:40.158
18.31 Dawid SZTAMPKE  BLYSD553:00.972
19.25 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD553:01.113
20.94 Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV553:07.956
21.28 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD663:05.746
22.136 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL663:10.940
23.26 Sebastian KMIEC  BLYSD66
24.27 Jakub PAJAK  BLYSD77
29 Kacper PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSDPP
99 Jakub SZWATRO  JUVPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates