Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO44.327Q
2.289 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV44.395Q
3.392 Tomasz BORYS  JUV46.019q
4.425 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD52.649
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Karol NIESCIER  JUV44.479Q
2.2100 Karol WANAGO  JUV45.298Q
3.326 Sebastian KMIEC  BLYSD1:06.520 
4.447 Piotr SLASKI  GIZ1:07.295
 Race 94, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV44.830Q
2.2103 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV45.353Q
3.393 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV48.381q
4.4136 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL49.506
5.529 Kacper PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD1:01.742
 Race 95, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV46.226Q
2.212 Krystian GISZKA  AZSO46.356Q
3.3101 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV46.524q
4.428 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD55.234
 Race 96, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV44.013Q
2.291 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV46.516Q
3.399 Jakub SZWATRO  JUV48.071q
4.427 Jakub PAJAK  BLYSD1:11.604
5145 Rafal GRYCNER  STOCZDNS
 Race 97, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV46.069Q
2.295 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV46.151Q
3.331 Dawid SZTAMPKE  BLYSD53.220 
4.494 Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV43.675Q
2.295 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV45.155Q
3.3100 Karol WANAGO  JUV46.116 
4.499 Jakub SZWATRO  JUV49.300
 Race 111, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV43.799Q
2.296 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV44.653Q
3.312 Krystian GISZKA  AZSO46.286 
4.492 Tomasz BORYS  JUV58.359
 Race 112, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Karol NIESCIER  JUV43.812Q
2.289 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV44.329Q
3.3103 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV44.467 
4.493 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV49.377
 Race 113, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO44.483Q
2.297 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV44.801Q
3.391 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV44.865 
4.4101 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV47.086
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV43.250Q
2.298 Karol NIESCIER  JUV43.441Q
3.389 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV47.821 
4.496 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV-    
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV43.204Q
2.213 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO44.382Q
3.395 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV44.895 
4.497 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV45.503
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV42.93734 
2.398 Karol NIESCIER  JUV43.07421
3.413 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO43.20313
4.2102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV1:22.8208
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.90 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV1341|1|1|142.937
2.98 Karol NIESCIER  JUV2211|1|2|243.074
3.13 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO3131|1|2|343.203
4.102 Szymon WILCZYK  JUV481|1|1|443.250
  Semi Final, Group 1
5.89 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV32|2|344.329
6.95 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV32|2|344.895
7.96 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV41|2|444.653
8.97 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV41|2|444.801
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
9.103 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV32|344.467
10.91 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV32|344.865
11.100 Karol WANAGO  JUV32|345.298
12.12 Krystian GISZKA  AZSO32|346.286
13.92 Tomasz BORYS  JUV43|446.019
14.101 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV43|446.524
15.99 Jakub SZWATRO  JUV43|448.071
16.93 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV43|448.381
  Heats, Group 1
17.31 Dawid SZTAMPKE  BLYSD3353.220
18.26 Sebastian KMIEC  BLYSD331:06.520
19.136 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL4449.506
20.25 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD4452.649
21.28 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD4455.234
22.47 Piotr SLASKI  GIZ441:07.295
23.27 Jakub PAJAK  BLYSD441:11.604
24.94 Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV44
25.29 Kacper PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD551:01.742


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event