Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE48.816Q
2.2109 Jakub FENUS  ELBA51.663Q
3.349 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE51.679q
4.423 Matija HORVAT  MET54.196
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Bence ZSIGO  JSE49.318Q
2.273 Peter SZARVASI  MTK51.927Q
3.3110 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA54.648 
4.4126 Daniel LIPKA  PRE56.982
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Mate ZSIGO  JSE48.575Q
2.2111 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA48.728Q
3.32 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT52.082q
4.472 Armin KRAUSZ  MTK54.179
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE47.915Q
2.2111 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA48.245Q
3.360 Bence ZSIGO  JSE49.186 
4.4109 Jakub FENUS  ELBA-    
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Mate ZSIGO  JSE48.662Q
2.249 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE49.322Q
3.373 Peter SZARVASI  MTK50.640 
4.42 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT51.506
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 127, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Matija HORVAT  MET53.273 
2.2110 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA54.796
3.3126 Daniel LIPKA  PRE55.035
4.472 Armin KRAUSZ  MTK55.106
 Race 128, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Bence ZSIGO  JSE50.079 
2.273 Peter SZARVASI  MTK51.331
3.32 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT59.968
4.4109 Jakub FENUS  ELBA-    
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Mate ZSIGO  JSE48.19534 
2.285 Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE48.40721
3.349 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE51.02913
4.4111 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA1:12.6388
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.61 Mate ZSIGO  JSE1341|1|148.195
2.85 Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE2211|1|247.915
3.49 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE3133|2|349.322
4.111 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA482|2|448.245
  Final, Group 2
5.60 Bence ZSIGO  JSE11|3|149.186
6.73 Peter SZARVASI  MTK22|3|250.640
7.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT33|4|351.506
8.109 Jakub FENUS  ELBA42|4|451.663
  Final, Group 3
9.23 Matija HORVAT  MET14|153.273
10.110 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA23|254.648
11.126 Daniel LIPKA  PRE34|355.035
12.72 Armin KRAUSZ  MTK44|454.179


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
Maplez