Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 222 meter Junior F Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE31.492Q
2.2100 Sofija RODIC  SRB31.655Q
3.315 Riana BRICA  MET42.069 
4.492 Neja HALKIC  SLO56.259
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP29.799Q
2.2123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE31.575Q
3.317 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET35.849q
445 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZDNS
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ30.199Q
2.293 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO30.807Q
3.316 Nina GRALJUK  MET36.313q
 
Semi Final 222 meter Junior F Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP29.817Q
2.248 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE31.007Q
3.393 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO31.283 
4.416 Nina GRALJUK  MET35.558
 Race 90, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ28.976Q
2.2123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE36.220Q
3.3100 Sofija RODIC  SRB36.456 
4.417 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET40.797
 
Final 222 meter Junior F Girls
 Race 107, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Riana BRICA  MET41.490 
2.292 Neja HALKIC  SLO54.975
 Race 108, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Sofija RODIC  SRB31.125 
2.293 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO31.474
3.317 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET34.743
4.416 Nina GRALJUK  MET34.911
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ28.71134 
2.2113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP29.18521
3.3123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE31.12813
4.448 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE39.4348
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior F Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.46 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1341|1|128.711
2.113 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP2211|1|229.185
3.123 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE3132|2|331.128
4.48 Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE481|2|431.007
  Final, Group 2
5.100 Sofija RODIC  SRB12|3|131.125
6.93 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO22|3|230.807
7.17 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET33|4|334.743
8.16 Nina GRALJUK  MET43|4|434.911
  Final, Group 3
9.15 Riana BRICA  MET13|141.490
10.92 Neja HALKIC  SLO24|254.975


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de