Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET2:42.764Q
2.25 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:43.242Q
3.330 Jan POSAVEC  MET2:46.608 
4.497 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO2:47.750
5.577 Adam SZIGETI  MTK2:48.135ADV
6.6108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB3:09.479
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB2:48.834Q
2.29 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:48.876Q
3.36 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:52.112 
4.431 Stribor SUMAN  MET2:54.501
5.596 Primoz JURAK  SLO3:08.250
678 Attila TALABOS  MTKDNS
 Race 26, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE2:50.212Q
2.279 Balazs VAJDA  MTK2:50.219Q
3.329 Ivan MARTINIC  MET2:50.362 
4.4107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB2:53.592
5.598 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO2:58.490
6.68 Mak KRSTIC  BIH3:04.185
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 48, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB2:43.958 
2.231 Stribor SUMAN  MET2:46.895
3.398 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO2:46.946
4.48 Mak KRSTIC  BIH2:57.858
5.596 Primoz JURAK  SLO3:08.406
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO2:26.731 
2.277 Adam SZIGETI  MTK2:33.994
3.329 Ivan MARTINIC  MET2:35.353
4.4107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB2:35.559
5.56 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:43.447
6.630 Jan POSAVEC  MET2:47.141
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET2:36.67234 
2.288 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE2:36.69521
3.35 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:36.79713
4.479 Balazs VAJDA  MTK2:36.8418
5.59 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:40.9695
6.6106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB2:40.9843
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Martin KOLENC  MET1341|12:36.672
2.88 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE2211|22:36.695
3.5 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT3132|32:36.797
4.79 Balazs VAJDA  MTK482|42:36.841
5.9 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH552|52:40.969
6.106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB631|62:40.984
  Final, Group 2
7.97 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO14|12:26.731
8.77 Adam SZIGETI  MTK25|22:33.994
9.29 Ivan MARTINIC  MET33|32:35.353
10.107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB44|42:35.559
11.6 Heinrich LIU  AUT53|52:43.447
12.30 Jan POSAVEC  MET63|62:46.608
  Final, Group 3
13.108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB16|12:43.958
14.31 Stribor SUMAN  MET24|22:46.895
15.98 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO35|32:46.946
16.8 Mak KRSTIC  BIH46|42:57.858
17.96 Primoz JURAK  SLO55|53:08.250


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates