Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:59.292Q
2.297 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:59.296Q
3.331 Stribor SUMAN  MET2:00.363 
 Race 140, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Balazs VAJDA  MTK1:39.048Q
2.29 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:40.302Q
3.330 Jan POSAVEC  MET1:41.848q
4.498 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO1:43.215
 Race 141, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ivan MARTINIC  MET-    Q
2.2106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB-    Q
3.38 Mak KRSTIC  BIH-    ADV
496 Primoz JURAK  SLODNS
 Race 142, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET1:52.821Q
2.2107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB1:57.296Q
3.377 Adam SZIGETI  MTK2:45.155 
 Race 143, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE1:38.431Q
2.26 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:42.054Q
3.3108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB1:42.286q
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 159, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB1:42.948Q
2.229 Ivan MARTINIC  MET1:49.357Q
3.35 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:56.733ADV
46 Heinrich LIU  AUTP
 Race 160, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:42.605Q
2.2108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB1:44.377Q
3.38 Mak KRSTIC  BIH1:49.498q
4.488 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE1:57.171ADV
579 Balazs VAJDA  MTKP
 Race 161, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET1:48.552Q
2.2106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:48.686Q
3.39 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:50.311q
4.430 Jan POSAVEC  MET1:54.584
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 179, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:50.627Q
2.288 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE1:50.912Q
3.397 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:51.560 
4.4106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:52.327
5.58 Mak KRSTIC  BIH2:07.041
 Race 180, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ivan MARTINIC  MET1:36.843Q
2.228 Martin KOLENC  MET1:36.915Q
3.3107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB1:38.668 
4.49 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:38.937
5.5108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB1:42.957
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 205, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Adam SZIGETI  MTK1:49.755 
2.231 Stribor SUMAN  MET1:56.448
398 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLODNS
 Race 206, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Jan POSAVEC  MET1:45.216 
 Race 207, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB1:51.172 
2.28 Mak KRSTIC  BIH1:53.280
 Race 208, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:37.529 
2.2106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:53.894
3.397 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:55.672
4107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRBYC
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:32.02634 
2.228 Martin KOLENC  MET1:32.55521
3.388 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE1:33.35613
4.429 Ivan MARTINIC  MET1:37.1668
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.5 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1341|3|1|11:32.026
2.28 Martin KOLENC  MET2211|1|2|21:32.555
3.88 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE3131|4|2|31:33.356
4.29 Ivan MARTINIC  MET481|2|1|41:36.843
  Final, Group 2
5.9 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH12|3|4|11:37.529
6.106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB22|2|4|21:48.686
7.97 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO32|1|3|31:42.605
  Final, Group 3
8.108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB13|2|5|11:42.286
9.8 Mak KRSTIC  BIH23|3|5|21:49.498
  Final, Group 4
10.30 Jan POSAVEC  MET13|4|11:41.848
  Final, Group 5
11.77 Adam SZIGETI  MTK13|11:49.755
12.31 Stribor SUMAN  MET23|21:56.448
13.98 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLODNS4|NS1:43.215
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
14.79 Balazs VAJDA  MTKP1|P1:39.048
15.6 Heinrich LIU  AUTP2|P1:42.054
  Final, Group 2
107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRBYC2|1|3 |-1:38.668


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event