Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - CROATIAN OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT44.651Q
2.296 Primoz JURAK  SLO59.172Q
3.38 Mak KRSTIC  BIH1:07.304 
430 Jan POSAVEC  METP
 Race 57, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB45.967Q
2.26 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.011Q
3.377 Adam SZIGETI  MTK50.904 
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET43.500Q
2.297 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO45.541Q
3.3107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB46.984q
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Balazs VAJDA  MTK46.093Q
2.29 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH46.156Q
3.3108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB47.960q
4.431 Stribor SUMAN  MET48.950
 Race 60, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE45.352Q
2.229 Ivan MARTINIC  MET45.486Q
3.398 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO49.530 
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET44.284Q
2.297 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO45.801Q
3.3106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB45.908q
4.496 Primoz JURAK  SLO59.137
 Race 86, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE45.507Q
2.29 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH45.973Q
3.329 Ivan MARTINIC  MET46.240q
4.4108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB48.015
 Race 87, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT44.688Q
2.279 Balazs VAJDA  MTK44.877Q
3.36 Heinrich LIU  AUT46.548 
4.4107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB47.518
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT44.240Q
2.288 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE44.421Q
3.397 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO45.022 
4.4106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB46.822
 Race 106, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET43.181Q
2.229 Ivan MARTINIC  MET43.374Q
3.39 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH45.155 
4.479 Balazs VAJDA  MTK45.934
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 135, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Adam SZIGETI  MTK46.746 
2.298 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO49.020
3.331 Stribor SUMAN  MET49.175
4.48 Mak KRSTIC  BIH51.320
 Race 136, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Heinrich LIU  AUT48.112 
2.2107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB48.268
3.3108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB48.308
496 Primoz JURAK  SLODNS
 Race 137, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO45.559 
2.2106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB45.977
3.379 Balazs VAJDA  MTK54.176
4.49 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH-    
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Martin KOLENC  MET44.75334 
2.288 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE44.90421
3.329 Ivan MARTINIC  MET45.42313
45 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Martin KOLENC  MET1341|1|1|143.181
2.88 Gergo REVESZ  SZKE2211|1|2|244.421
3.29 Ivan MARTINIC  MET3132|3|2|343.374
4.5 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP1|1|1|P44.240
  Final, Group 2
5.97 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO12|2|3|145.022
6.106 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB21|3|4|245.908
7.79 Balazs VAJDA  MTK31|2|4|344.877
8.9 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH42|2|3|445.155
  Final, Group 3
9.6 Heinrich LIU  AUT12|3|146.548
10.107 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB23|4|246.984
11.108 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB33|4|347.960
12.96 Primoz JURAK  SLODNS2|4|NS59.137
  Final, Group 4
13.77 Adam SZIGETI  MTK13|146.746
14.98 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO23|249.020
15.31 Stribor SUMAN  MET34|348.950
16.8 Mak KRSTIC  BIH43|451.320
  Heats, Group 1
30 Jan POSAVEC  METPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop